My Sunday looks eventful, mujhe tag kar dena jab idhar kuch ho

Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
My Sunday looks eventful, mujhe tag kar dena jab idhar kuch ho

Ya actually I m also busy
Have to go out for the day
Will leave in an hour and return late evening
So peep in here on off
Love letter likhu kya, bolo, I’m an expert

Originally posted by: TheMinion
Love letter likhu kya, bolo, I’m an expert
Arre mad or what love letter kyo likhna hai
Koi aur tareeka dhundo
🤨
Oh I'm enjoying this mini fight

Kaafi zyaada umeedein lagaayi jaa rahi hai bichaare se
Originally posted by: Minionite
V can you please talk with the full Gryffindor team and then tell me if any slots need to be adjusted? I ask the same of all houses. I will adjust if needed, but I want to be sure the entire house needs the adjustment.
yup I will. I saw one of my team members saying they will not be able to accommodate this slot because of work commitments hence my request. But yeah I will confirm and request the change only if needed. Thank you though.
Minion ki memory theek karne ke liye zaruri hai 🤨😄😄😄
Punishment zaroori hai
Ki fir bhoole nahin 😄
Maan jao, mujhe zyaada manana nahin aata

I remember when I fought with Nina, Hinna, ulta woh log mana rahe the
with Zealie’s scolding 
*sonorus* Welcome back students! After a successful Year 1 with all of you passing, it is time for Year 2 of Hogwarts Championship. It is time...
375