I know re it is interesting.
To be honest, isme Achcha scope hai dhulai, kuutai ka.
That's there also all 3 families can be involved so more scope of drama
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I know re it is interesting.
To be honest, isme Achcha scope hai dhulai, kuutai ka.
That's there also all 3 families can be involved so more scope of drama
they will have to change..Ruhi,and vidya are not liked by viewers..they don’t bring trps. Whereas in GHum pakhi didi, Virat and Sai triangle seemed to be liked… also Chavanz were funny ..here these Poddars are so boring…They will get back viewers. If not, then they will change a lot.
I can’t even compare it with Ghum. I watch Rishta on a standalone basis.
There was a time when I used to but this track is not like Ghum.
yes that why we shouldn’t Expect what happened in ghum to happen here. What worked in ghum can’t work here at all..because the shows are very different..I can’t even compare it with Ghum. I watch Rishta on a standalone basis.
https://youtu.be/dw72h2YQFQA?si=7xQyrBdFyxWtYqAi
I get it Garvita😭😅
i do not agree
Meri Ruhi kabhi kuch galat na soch sakti hai na kar sakti haiSab galti makers ki hain.. They ruined my best ship😭😭Originally posted by: Fortnight
i do not agree
Meri Ruhi kabhi kuch galat na soch sakti hai na kar sakti hai
tumne toh gham mein deactivate bhi kardiya tha. Tumse zyada dukh toh kisi ko hoga bhi nahiSab galti makers ki hain.. They ruined my best ship😭😭

Aaj ka scene kitna hot tha bts mein and song choice ne sab ruin kardiya. Idiot editors
Also yeh log lusty hi sahi hai. Yeh baccha baccha karna band karo. Itni hotness diaper change karne mein waste mat karo
https://x.com/AJ15089792/status/1913522691551748136
Omgggg
Telly Chakkar wht r u high on😂
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7