Shubho Noboborsho
पोइला बैसाख
Extra words IF ki demand
Match Discussion
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Shubho Noboborsho
Extra words IF ki demand
Originally posted by: GumnaamHaiKoii
A quick Google search tells me that Bengali New Year is today
I didn’t know that
Sobho Naboborsho guys
Yes it is, that's why KKR winning would've been nice today :')
Thank you Reddy 

Originally posted by: WildestDreams
Yep. Either Yuzi or Glenpreet will take revenge 😒😆
Kl Rahul style...
But bhai prem jaag gaya toh..?
Originally posted by: GumnaamHaiKoii
A quick Google search tells me that Bengali New Year is today
I didn’t know that
Sobho Naboborsho guys
Thank you so much dear
Subho Noboborsho 
Haan mid night ee aage to jaana gelo.
Ami Howrah te thaki
beside dur na..
Yeah close enough! 
Okhane ekhon ektu jhoro weather cholche tai na?
now I’m feeling really sad about the results
Yes it is, that's why KKR winning would've been nice today :')
Thank you Reddy
But iske alawa I hope your day went well
, new year ka kala tikka tha yeh match 🤣
Kal jhor hoyechilo...aaj ektu haowa cholche jore..thanda ache besh
Originally posted by: GumnaamHaiKoii
now I’m feeling really sad about the results
![]()
But iske alawa I hope your day went well
, new year ka kala tikka tha yeh match 🤣
Yeah, had full bengali meal, homecooked by mom
zabardasti zyada khila diya mujhe 
Other than that it was a peaceful restful day 😌 Kaafi rare milte hai ajkal 
Kal jhor hoyechilo...aaj ektu haowa cholche jore..thanda ache besh
Hai kal amadero ektu jhor typer hawa dicchilo kichukhon... Khub ekta strong na r khub beshikhon choleo ni, but janla bondho kore rakhar moto weather chilo... Ajke hawa ta besh ektu bheja bheja thanda thanda
my favourite type of hawa... Ei gorom e ektu aram 😌❤️
They were too confident about that seeing SRH'S last 4 matchesOriginally posted by: GumnaamHaiKoii
pbks was not able to defend 245 runs in their prev match
but aaj 111 kar diya
Bohot daant padi hai dressing room main ig

Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
🏏IPL 2026: Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Capitals, 70th Match, Kolkata🏏 Kolkata Knight Riders hold a clear edge over Delhi Capitals in Match...
33