Its not clear ...zoom kara to blur hogayaa
Episode Discussions
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Its not clear ...zoom kara to blur hogayaa
https://x.com/SnehalK32/status/1911006771365265821?t=0Qv9LNsK8ttt-_PGrfsbvg&s=19
Its Vikranth....not punnuuuu
Merko hug waala video proof chaahiye with faces so I can get my kicks pics ready 
Yeh toh Mera bhee question hain
, didn't ARS and Vikrant ban Mannat from the celebrations
Waitress banke aagayi hai kyaa...her outfit is giving me waitress wala vibes
Waitress banke aagayi hai kyaa...her outfit is giving me waitress wala vibes
Mannat's dress looks like kuritee, arent they from high class society who will have servers in suit boot 
I don’t know, par kabhi milte jhulte bhi nahi to i think

Jaha tak mujhe patha jai miya biwi is not in good terms with our girl and vankucutiee
Issue zyaada zoom nahee ho Raha hain 

woh aagayenge baheno shanti bhang karne
Vanku mahara raj ki jai.... I really think he brought higu change in itv... After lost every show became completely negative
https://x.com/itsmeshristi_v/status/1910954423095812533?t=hw9wadgvBKEFX4aBubGZjw&s=19
Saturday ka mandatory post from ayeshupie
Ayesha will forever be fandom ki angel who posts ship pics! 🧿🥹

WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k