Mannat Har Khushi Paane Ki: Episode Discussion Thread - 8- Page 123

Episode Discussions

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

103.1k

Users

40

Likes

6.3k

Frequent Posters

Rdigest thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: kinu17

Hello guys still i haven't read the update yet ..just curious any miracle happend? Or same o same o ..smiley29

No miracles around here, only chronicles smiley37 . There were 2-3 updates , per page # Yaad nahee smiley36

kinu17 thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Rdigest

No miracles around here, only chronicles smiley37 . There were 2-3 updates , per page # Yaad nahee smiley36

let me read 1rst the update then will come back for bak bak smiley36 ars and her conspiracy zindabad smiley36smiley36
kashmayurfan thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail + 9

Team Mannat

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Rdigest

No miracles around here, only chronicles smiley37 . There were 2-3 updates , per page # Yaad nahee smiley36

Is the precap the promo??

Coolmeg thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team DCP

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Rdigest

Shalini mooh nahee kholegee she would rather live in fear 24/7 under the same roof smiley29, Mannat and her proofs are negotiable and not trustworthy smiley37 so they brought in the would be groom himself smiley36

Hope he gets to kick some of these arses for sacrificing him Bobby, ARS, Raveena , Ronnie, Neetu smiley37

Kya pata woh bhi apne baap ki criminal kaam chupane neh mein kuch nahi bolega

kinu17 thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Rdigest

No miracles around here, only chronicles smiley37 . There were 2-3 updates , per page # Yaad nahee smiley36

after read the written update now i am feelinganimated-computer-smiley-image-0084smiley36one thing to say y sis shalini went to mannat seeking for help seriously!!..she doesnot listen to mannu at all..School emoticonssmiley5
Rdigest thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Coolmeg

Kya pata woh bhi apne baap ki criminal kaam chupane neh mein kuch nahi bolega

This would be another level of neechtaa and grossness, but then what do I know . Makers might say this is real smiley37

Shazia_h thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Vikrant

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: shiro_shinchan

I think here the OG story would fit as told by @Moor where Punnu and Mannu will agree to join hands and expose Bobby. Post this they might get on better terms and he’ll be the one to bring Mannat back to mezbani and Vikku boi is made to be a popat while watching everything from the sidelines given mannu baby no longer gives him any bhav. He ain’t BKB no moresmiley19

Seeing Vikku try to get back into Mannat’s good books while she seemingly gets closer to Pannu will be great fun, but not at the expense of Malla getting her claws into Vikrant 🙁 and I have a feeling the new cuz/sister is going to help Malla trap Vikku 😢

Coolmeg thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team DCP

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Rdigest

This would be another level of neechtaa and grossness, but then what do I know . Makers might say this is real smiley37

Sab kuch real hai… for a change reality mein criminal bhi pakda ja sakta hai aur usko sajah bhi karsakte hai and give him life sentence … why not write a new reality!

Rdigest thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Saichintalli

Not yet pookie is still in this mode only

chuck norris punch GIF

Good going smiley37 , the bombastic celebratory dancing deserves at least this. Here's 1 from me

a woman in a red jumpsuit is dancing in a room with other people .

Rdigest thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Shazia_h

Seeing Vikku try to get back into Mannat’s good books while she seemingly gets closer to Pannu will be great fun, but not at the expense of Malla getting her claws into Vikrant 🙁 and I have a feeling the new cuz/sister is going to help Malla trap Vikku 😢

Malla can get her arms all on Vikku boy while Punnu forms friendship with Mannusmiley37. This would be Vikku though smiley36

a man is talking to another man and says `` get your hands off me '' .

Related Topics

Mannat Har Khushi Paane Ki thumbnail

Posted by: nutmeg7 · 3 months ago

WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun

Expand ▼
Mannat Har Khushi Paane Ki thumbnail

Posted by: purplegirl7 · 1 years ago

Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here

Expand ▼
Mannat Har Khushi Paane Ki thumbnail

Posted by: nutmeg7 · 1 years ago

Permission given by Leprechaun

Expand ▼
Mannat Har Khushi Paane Ki thumbnail

Posted by: Shemer · 1 years ago

Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...

Expand ▼
Mannat Har Khushi Paane Ki thumbnail

Posted by: nutmeg7 · 2 months ago

Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".