Show Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yaar promo nahi Mila
Sirf do posters mile
What's the hell yaar
Seriously hum tv Vale has gone sick
2 poster nikale hume aur depress Karne ke liye and ek teaser nai nikala gya inse...
Send me the link of the postersOriginally posted by: serena_shadow
Seriously hum tv Vale has gone sick
2 poster nikale hume aur depress Karne ke liye and ek teaser nai nikala gya inse...
they announced last two episodes this week 😭
Yaar aise posts mat daalo... can't get over Meem se Mohabbat...
Detangling myself from this show will be hard... 💔💔
But am glad I connected with the show... ❤️❤️
100% agree - no one could have played Talha Ahmed better than Ahad...
He owned and breathed life into Talha Ahmed through these 4 months, making the audience root for this character... ❣️❣️
Haha... this episode was totally chaotic, how Talha's and Aayat's personalities changed...
Talha's pookiness and teasing Aayat, ans Aayat taking the bait and reacting every sungle time...
These cuties have my whole heart 🫶🏻🫶🏻