I wonder if it’s vikku boi ki OG mommy

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I wonder if it’s vikku boi ki OG mommy

Possiblity hain
, par jab itne saare unrevealed stories Mein kyaa ek aur add karegee kyaa
![]()
Agar huwaa toh we know it's still following Cennet
Oh I have no doubt they are... look at when they brought out his truth... it matches the timeline 
Through Ozlem is how Malla gets to know Vikku is adopted... so if they are doing this... all of us can relax and rather look forward to since Vikku will propose and Mannat will accept 
If this girl is Gagans mistress... then I want her to be positive and side with Mannat... even if it's just to piss off ARS 😆

Originally posted by: Deepa11q
Lol i saw someone posting on X that it’s Puneet’s sister
Phir chalega... Vikku pe Dore to nahi daalegi 
Vikku boi ki ex bana dena chahiye iss ckt ko
. Mast love pentagon banega Malla & Apathit gadyansh (aka New entry) vikku ke peeche, vikku mannu k peeche aur mannu jigar ke tukde ke peeche, aur punnu ka mann jiske saath kia woh uske peeche

Originally posted by: shiro_shinchan
Vikku boi ki ex bana dena chahiye iss ckt ko
. Mast love pentagon banega Malla & Apathit gadyansh (aka New entry) vikku ke peeche, vikku mannu k peeche aur mannu jigar ke tukde ke peeche, aur punnu ka mann jiske saath kia woh uske peeche
Jigar nahee 

You guys do know jigar=liver and not heart?
Also apathit gadyansh = unseen passage for my non hindi folks
Originally posted by: shiro_shinchan
You guys do know jigar=liver and not heart?
Also apathit gadyansh = unseen passage for my non hindi folks
Haila I speak Hindi and mujhe yeh nahee pata
Kaunsa wala nahi pata tha?

Also your haillaa reminded me of
