Sunitha: "Why is noone talking about a super over? A tie is on the cards " It's not a super-common result, but yeah, could happen
Match Discussion
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Sunitha: "Why is noone talking about a super over? A tie is on the cards " It's not a super-common result, but yeah, could happen
Now who will play the sheet anchor?
Thats the ques.
If shreyas does it, he will have to curb his attacking instinct...
Originally posted by: SherDilNetaji
wicket toh hai par kismet pe bharosa nahi
the only way NZ can win is by taking wickets. which I don't think they have the bowlers to do it .
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
Dalubuhle has no time for doubts: "Don't know why people are fooling themselves about " Game on." India has 8 batsman. these wickets are just cosmetic semblances of a " contest""

Confidence hai ya shayad a desperate effort not to lose heart
I am a CSK fan, I’m used to sitting through till the last over
… loosing.
So mujhe itne easily haar maanlene ki aadat nahi 
Originally posted by: SherDilNetaji
Mann ke haare haar hai mann ke jeete jeet, match abhi baki hai zarur badlenge hum haar ki woh reet🙌
Nice one.
Is this side effects of watching Sidhuu paaji's Commentary? Bole toh khataaak. 
Siddhuji aa gay hai ab mereko tension nahi hai woh NZ ki taarif karke jeeta denge hume🙏
yikes half hour nap bhaari pad gaya mereko. RoKo out 
You never know
Did you see how we lost 3 wkts credit to Fielder except rachin r. krishnamurthy delivery, virat see 100 on board he played wrong shot too early. Rush of blood
It is the side of effect of chhava plus I write poetries as wellOriginally posted by: Deadinside
Nice one.
Is this side effects of watching Sidhuu paaji's Commentary? Bole toh khataaak.

https://www.cricbuzz.com/cricket-news/139529/usa-canada-cricket-to-stay-suspended-mauritius-membership-confirmed ODI proposal was 40/40 over not...
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
0