Duplicate post
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Duplicate post
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Shivani and Abhira scenes were very sweet
![]()
They really were. And I am so glad that Shivani realised just how difficult this was for Abhira and took her under her wing, like a good MIL should. I wish usne champi bhi ki hoti - is chakker main they could have shown the wig come off too 
No 🧿 to this bond. Makers, plz keep shivani alive🙏. If abhimaan seperation ever happens in future (which will happen eventually as this is rishta 🤦♀️😭), plz keep shivani with abhira, with them sharing a mother - daughter bond 🥰.
Originally posted by: theromanticcrap
Dadi-sa is still living in her delulu world, like the poppy weed fans.
Armaan aayega rengte hue usse maafi maangne. Lol. Kyun bhai, Armaan naagin hai kya?

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Kavu baby ka yeh limitless audacity aata kaha se hai
It get fed by her jamaisa, who unfortunately is useless here in using this opportunity to convert PF to BF
Originally posted by: elizamerin
Why do you even want to feel the bond between MG Armaan? 2 months ke baad phirse divorce paper aake laana hain MG ko Ar Ab ke liye.MG is all fake with his grand son in laws.itne ache bond ke baad bhi Abhimanyu ke saath kya kiya tha
Also Armaan jitna us fossil se door rahe, utna behtar hai - that character really is a champion in flipping
Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
Unrelated but I loved Ruhi didi yellow white saree and blouse 👍
Aise kapde Abhira ko dene me maut aati hai dkp walo😡🔪
Oh I agree, aaj humari asli FL kitni pretty lag rahi thi, haina Ammu
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Also, abhira sister pocha nahaney k paheley lagatey hai. What is this behavior 😭😭😭😭
Also yeh kaisa pen hai jo ek bar paani main dubki laga ke kharab ho gaya
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Gosh everything time see how much Shivani has miss of raising her own son, I want to run over those chudails
Exactly, more so when she is so much of a better mother & human than the substitute he had to endure for 30+ years & made him hate his favourite upma
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Also Armaan jitna us fossil se door rahe, utna behtar hai - that character really is a champion in flipping
I was telling the same.Aaj 10000 kg pyaar dikhaunga 2 din baad 70000 kg hate that too in the most unnecessary situation.
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
907