Originally posted by: Solitudelover
https://youtu.be/mdy9Eej_d60?si=tIlQk0qqzVtZYEuJ
Yeh phuphu ithna useless kyun ho raha hai.. Poddar firm ko Bansal firm banaane ke jagah pe kidnapping khel raha hai..
seriously Kidnap
what nonsene phuphasa 
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
https://youtu.be/mdy9Eej_d60?si=tIlQk0qqzVtZYEuJ
Yeh phuphu ithna useless kyun ho raha hai.. Poddar firm ko Bansal firm banaane ke jagah pe kidnapping khel raha hai..
seriously Kidnap
what nonsene phuphasa 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
IF hindi farzi news de raha hai aajkal
Hall drama enjoy karne ke baad ek hi tho kaam hai, vho ache se kar lena phuphu.. ..
What if ye bhi Car scene ki trh fake hua🤭🤭

Ar hi humara show ka FL hain... Yaar ye sab usually FLs ke saath hi hoti hainaOriginally posted by: Solitudelover
https://youtu.be/mdy9Eej_d60?si=tIlQk0qqzVtZYEuJ
Yeh phuphu ithna useless kyun ho raha hai.. Poddar firm ko Bansal firm banaane ke jagah pe kidnapping khel raha hai..

The dialogue he gave Manisha was the freaking best. Like he said - he was treated like a guest his entire life, and guests have to leave at some time. Chefs kiss 😘 😘
Loved this shot, Armaan freeing himself from entitlement, gratitude of Poddars.
Ar hi humara show ka FL hain... Yaar ye sab usually FLs ke saath hi hoti haina
U still doubt 🤣🤣... He is FL of this Gen🤌😭
Mujhe to shakk h aage jaakr bhavu ye track lekr na aajaye... that Arman is actually the legacy kid😭 and lost in some mela while abhira is adopted by akshu then🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Just imagine the kalesh happens on X after that💀💀😈

clearly and concisely, and
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
I am still stunned that Kaveri did not ask for Abhira's MS. But I loved the defiant look that Abhira gave Kaveri - like she could not belive that Dadisa would stoop so low after everything, but was like, "you know what, keep your ugly AF rings with yourself" kind of expression.
I legitimately thought she would stoop to snatching the mangalsutra too but she didn’t. Doesn’t it say a lot about the character when nothing about them surprises you anymore? You are just resigned to the fact that their levels of ghatiya always has scope for falling lower.
You know I was more worried abt Ab herself stopping Ar from tearing VVV's picture.. After that fam dialogue from here, I was legit so scared... Thank fully bach gayi😂😅🙏Originally posted by: mysticxmyth
I legitimately thought she would stoop to snatching the mangalsutra too but she didn’t. Doesn’t it say a lot about the character when nothing about them surprises you anymore? You are just resigned to the fact that their levels of ghatiya always has scope for falling lower.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7