dekho iska hair style 🤣🤣Originally posted by: itsShonali
Jaane do iss bandar ko. Ghum phirr ke yeh bandar aurr iski bandariya waapis issi circus mein aayenge

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
dekho iska hair style 🤣🤣Originally posted by: itsShonali
Jaane do iss bandar ko. Ghum phirr ke yeh bandar aurr iski bandariya waapis issi circus mein aayenge

Originally posted by: Mehersudha
dekho iska hair style 🤣🤣
Koi itna bekar kaise lag sakta hai woh bhi tv par
https://x.com/AnimeshGBhaya/status/1895008395297726732
Jadoo is getting good trp 
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
dekho iska hair style 🤣🤣

episodes are aired for 17 to 18 minutes for that week feb15 to 21stOriginally posted by: firewings_diya
https://x.com/AnimeshGBhaya/status/1895008395297726732
Jadoo is getting good trp
Let's wait for daily split.


jadoo got audience back jo ghum ne ghuma diya tha. Isiliye increase hua haiOriginally posted by: Mehersudha
episodes are aired for 17 to 18 minutes for that week feb15 to 21st
Let's wait for daily split.
they need to read reportsOriginally posted by: viji2111
According to the leads parents have Crossed that age 🤣🤣 so they are not husband and wives now . They are parents 😂
Sidhu moose wala parents had a kid in their 60-70s so unless Arman wants to raise his brother he needs to have some brain
Ghum is really flop huh
Channel v folks only Ankit managed to sustain, udaariya now Mati. Param is good actor but his shows aren't popular they don't work. Either a new leap or something drastic in story coming soon
Idk why the heck ghun makers were so greedy why they needed to remove hitesh bhavika
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Picture are shown in the Havan on Insta https://www.instagram.com/p/DbS2lRKtxzC/?igsh=MXU0ZGpkNXhnYTl2YQ==
Aaditya Gupta as Maria Male Lead. Not sure if Main Leads Abhira and Armann are retained
Aastha Chowdhury playing Mahira Saas 2 years Leap ahead Will Abhira and Armaan die I hope not they both played parents to these teenagers quite...
0