you didn't watch, house servant indirectly boldiyaOriginally posted by: ThePinkPanther
Can someone please tell her that you're not this ghar ki bahu or Madhav ji ki patni? You are the fake bahu and dusri aurat, Vidya!

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
you didn't watch, house servant indirectly boldiyaOriginally posted by: ThePinkPanther
Can someone please tell her that you're not this ghar ki bahu or Madhav ji ki patni? You are the fake bahu and dusri aurat, Vidya!

peeche toh dekhoOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
they only had armaan abhira not change clothes cause warna unko night dress mai rastey par ghoomna hota
Ruhi baby is so sadOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
They could leave properly this time cause isbar individual good byes par time waste nahi kiya
They've done the individual goodbye thing so many times. Ab ismein naya kya hai? Everyone in the house knows the drill. Say bye all and leave.
Originally posted by: enigmaticw
you didn't watch, house servant indirectly boldiya
Haan. I like that house servant. Great work.
But someone should say it directly also na. Tab uska panic attack kaisa hoga? 
Originally posted by: ThePinkPanther
Haan. I like that house servant. Great work.
But someone should say it directly also na. Tab uska panic attack kaisa hoga?
you really want more facial aerobics. are we not already getting enough of those lately and coming up 
and silly girl too. The way he says "how much silly girl"Originally posted by: ThePinkPanther
2 of Armaan's patented lines made a return today.
"Yeh ladki meri wife/patni hai."
"Aur tum meri ho."
How we've missed you saying them, Armaan sa.


Aaj bts mein Vidya ki bhayanak, khatarnak, injurious to mental health wali acting dekhne ke liye khud ko mentally prepare karke aati hu
Originally posted by: Henriette
you really want more facial aerobics. are we not already getting enough of those lately and coming up
That's true. It'll be terrible to see. 
But Vidya's beizzati... 
there are some great wattapad stories that showcases ABHIMAAN breaking ties with Poddar family and firm and the downfall of the family but with chorus gang also breaking free. To go with them
It would be great to see that here …one by one all ABHIMAAN supporters abandoning dadisa. And Vidya!!!!
Originally posted by: Fortnight
peeche toh dekho
Ruhi baby is so sad
Oh, my. She's betraying her best husband and Saas.
I mean, not really, but that's how they'll see it. 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7