Aaj ke episode main Roshi will follow Talha, bas kudh ko embarrass na karwade ye
Show Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Aaj ke episode main Roshi will follow Talha, bas kudh ko embarrass na karwade ye
https://x.com/Unlucky_boy_7/status/1887467087058055288?t=cSgkuqN6sIkzNtczylEUqg&s=19
Ye wala scenes were so good, mujhe wo Talha ka monologue bohot accha laga
Waise Team Talha, agar Sir Talha ne Miss Ayat ko zyaada daanta na main daant dungi Talha ko
https://x.com/Unlucky_boy_7/status/1887467087058055288?t=cSgkuqN6sIkzNtczylEUqg&s=19
Ye wala scenes were so good, mujhe wo Talha ka monologue bohot accha laga
Haina kaafi beautiful tha.. god I love serious male characters who can emote and act without using too much words and so far Talha has been so so good and restrained 
Haina kaafi beautiful tha.. god I love serious male characters who can emote and act without using too much words and so far Talha has been so so good and restrained
![]()
Yaa he emotes his emotions so well, even in yesterday's scene where he knows to draw boundaries but also knew to appreciate her for her suggestion and before that his hesitancy in meeting her too good.......but Roshi is cutie pie
https://x.com/butterflyxflew/status/1887466420247928893?t=zLe2gCNruquFtQmRc6pFug&s=19
Poor Roshi how cutely she was waiting for him to respond 
https://x.com/Arpita_jaizz/status/1887462842208571640?t=zzEV043O1K0FQqmCSeoKlQ&s=19
Ajeeb khiske huwe aadmi hai
I liked this dialogue
Waise Team Talha, agar Sir Talha ne Miss Ayat ko zyaada daanta na main daant dungi Talha ko
Don't worry humra Talha kitna bhi daant le usko koi kuch nai keh skta ....uska self guilt hi itna zayda hota hai ki koi bhi usse bura nai maan skta
Ek toh bechara apni feelings Mei hi fasa hua hai
Uske upar roshi kuch na kuch embarrassing krti hai ki bechara Kya kre ...paas bhi aana hai but ignore bhi krna 
https://x.com/Arpita_jaizz/status/1887462842208571640?t=zzEV043O1K0FQqmCSeoKlQ&s=19
Ajeeb khiske huwe aadmi hai
I liked this dialogue
It was absolutely adorable 😍
Roshi is such a mood
Originally posted by: serena_shadow
Don't worry humra Talha kitna bhi daant le usko koi kuch nai keh skta ....uska self guilt hi itna zayda hota hai ki koi bhi usse bura nai maan skta
Ek toh bechara apni feelings Mei hi fasa hua hai
Uske upar roshi kuch na kuch embarrassing krti hai ki bechara Kya kre ...paas bhi aana hai but ignore bhi krna
Haina kitna accha hai.....daatenga phir bura bhi maanega, usse pata hai Roshi likes him tho boundaries nhi draw karega