What about Tanu? I know she dumped him ages ago, but maybe she'll want to support her ex Raj in his new venture? 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
What about Tanu? I know she dumped him ages ago, but maybe she'll want to support her ex Raj in his new venture? 
Originally posted by: ThePinkPanther
What about Tanu? I know she dumped him ages ago, but maybe she'll want to support her ex Raj in his new venture?
Naa Tanu and Raj ka koi lena dena nahi, he doesn’t hold place in her pookie list anymore..... aur bhi awesome pookies hai uske list main
Originally posted by: Observer007
Bhavna's love for Armaan more than abhira came into the picture, after RoPu's Armaan took shape.
I feel that Sheh Armaan's character sketch was different, but RoPu's Armaan somehow altered it
You're right. She puts a lot of thought into him and his character arcs. Which is saying a lot because she doesn't thought into much else.
But yeah, RoPu's Armaan just seems better sketched out cuz he's capable of playing a character with so many layers. 
School me jate bachho ko bhi pata hai ki agar scarf nahi dena, dupatta nahi dena toh isi deep neck salwar nahi dete upar se baal bhi nahi dhanke, ye purple wala bahot hi bakwas hai, ye paka 3 piece suit hai but abhira ko dupatta nahi diya. Seperation time ke maroon kurti ko chhod ke ek bhi sahi kapde nahi hai
Kya problem hai inki 😡😡😡😡
Originally posted by: ThePinkPanther
What about Tanu? I know she dumped him ages ago, but maybe she'll want to support her ex Raj in his new venture?
Abhi mai Talha ke khyalon mein khoyi hun.

Originally posted by: Observer007
School me jate bachho ko bhi pata hai ki agar scarf nahi dena, dupatta nahi dena toh isi deep neck salwar nahi dete upar se baal bhi nahi dhanke, ye purple wala bahot hi bakwas hai, ye paka 3 peace suit hai but abhira ko dupatta nahi diya. Seperation time ke maroon kurti ko chhod ke ek bhi sahi kapde nahi hai
Kya problem hai inki 😡😡😡😡
DKP is taking pichle janam ka badla from us 
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DFnW4zsPQjj/?igsh=Z2p0d3loYmxvY25x
The whole reel ..this song ..this moment …magic
This scene is so heart felt 
Gosh so many question, why was Armaan led to believe his mother died at childbirth. KP cursing calling him ganda khoon, blaming him for his mother death. Madhav bringing him to PH when he was 4 years old. Armaan being afraid of losing Ab with risky pregnancy cause what happen to him in his childhood
This can't be just cause KP didn't approve of Shivani something else is up here
But your Phufa pookie will be needing you very soon. He's getting his rockstar damad. 
Naa Tanu and Raj ka koi lena dena nahi, he doesn’t hold place in her pookie list anymore..... aur bhi awesome pookies hai uske list main
Hehe! Pata hai. Mera maksad that Tanu ko yaha laana. Voh pura ho gaya. 
My X feed is completely filled with Ar sa ka eyes

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7