Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Bahut bura ho raha hai Roop ji aur unke tissue love story ke saath...
Haha! Tissue? Isko rumaal bhi nahi milega? 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Bahut bura ho raha hai Roop ji aur unke tissue love story ke saath...
Haha! Tissue? Isko rumaal bhi nahi milega? 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
feb end tak reunion actually makes sense. Shivani reveal ke baad they should just reunite the two and focus on family dynamics post Shivani entry and whatever tf they want to do with RK's ckt
Tired of these misunderstandings and khaands!!
I need new Kalesh i.e regarding Shivani's truth!!
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
because Bhavna loves Armaan the most ..there I said it 🤷🏻♀️

Also for anyone who's interested Raj is starting a new YouTube channel itseems
Promotion ke liye bhaiyya is doing live from 2 days
Originally posted by: bekaardil
Also for anyone who's interested Raj is starting a new YouTube channel itseems
Promotion ke liye bhaiyya is doing live from 2 days
Rani and derry girl will be for sure interested
Bhavna's love for Armaan more than abhira came into the picture, after RoPu's Armaan took shape.
I feel that Sheh Armaan's character sketch was different, but RoPu's Armaan somehow altered it
Sabse meri mumma subscribe karegi aur mujhe notifications aata hai on any latest update!!
Nah. Bewafa Raj has become as useless as Phuphsa rn. Not even worthy of being of my enemy.
Originally posted by: bekaardil
Also for anyone who's interested Raj is starting a new YouTube channel itseems
Promotion ke liye bhaiyya is doing live from 2 days
Ek channel pe to regular post Dali nahi jati use, website bhi update nahi hoti.
Youtube free mein hai to loot lo usko
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7