Kavian soon going to play football match
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DFQM2joCxK7/?igsh=dXIyZ2x5ZzlzdjU=
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Kavian soon going to play football match
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DFQM2joCxK7/?igsh=dXIyZ2x5ZzlzdjU=
Originally posted by: VintageWine
First wkw without bb😭😭😭... Feels like something is off.
This time i am actually missing bb 
Originally posted by: VintageWine
No re baba, that's headache inducing 😭..
I literally only watch bb TV woh bhi Sirf till 10:30 Phir jio...
Netflix Raat Mein nahi hota meko.
Arey toh Netflix koi pehenne wala cheez thodi hai jo nahi hota mekkoo.

What happened to that DDT though. Sir died a hero's death there. 600 pages!

as per the one cake, the winner is a king, the runner up is a legend. jo 4th aya ho uska to cake pe mention hi nahi kia to usko apna khud hi kuch banana parha
also, his fans are called avinashians? did not know this 
Posting it on behalf of Munnna sir.

Originally posted by: vibecheck
as per the one cake, the winner is a king, the runner up is a legend. jo 4th aya ho uska to cake pe mention hi nahi kia to usko apna khud hi kuch banana parha
![]()
also, his fans are called avinashians? did not know this
It popped up on my insta, was screenshot by tellymasala or something. I was like haawwwww is he taking a dig? Why can’t he be a legend too? Technically he is a runner up 
Originally posted by: vibecheck
as per the one cake, the winner is a king, the runner up is a legend. jo 4th aya ho uska to cake pe mention hi nahi kia to usko apna khud hi kuch banana parha
![]()
also, his fans are called avinashians? did not know this
King-Legend se BBH me bhi isko jalan hoti thi, bahar aakar bhi unse hee footage lene ki try kar raha, phuski loser kahin ka.