What??? When??? How??Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Koi woh interview post jaha Mohit keh raha hai that he going to take the case back or forgive VV.
Vaise that was bound to happen but itne jaldi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What??? When??? How??Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Koi woh interview post jaha Mohit keh raha hai that he going to take the case back or forgive VV.
Vaise that was bound to happen but itne jaldi
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
is anyone besides Vidya and Rohit aware of the truth ?
Manoj Poddar. Doesn't really matter, that situation is ancient history rn as per the show characters.
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I have a question on that ….it was Rohit who brought the baby and gave him to Abhira didn’t he? So what has Abhira assumed ? That Armaan swapped cradles ? I mean even for a second in all these days, she hasn’t thought back to the moment when Rohit placed the baby in her arms ..or is there an explanation that I have missed ?
It was Armaan who told Abhira main, tum aur BSP humesha happy family ki tarhan rahe gey not Rohit. Khair Rohit, Vidya mata, MG and Ruhi will never ever face consequences of their actions as Armaan & Abhira are their respective human shield. Vidya and her sagi family is so lucky.
Originally posted by: Fortnight
konsa intv. Raj wala?
Nhi, humare Abhir ka.
Excuse me. Jaldi? 5 din mai jail k andar 10 kilo weight loss trauma hua maa ka uska kya 
no no ..I don’t think Rohit’s role should make a difference to Abhira ..Armaan is answerable to her period ..but was just curiousOriginally posted by: ShadowImbue
It was Armaan who told Abhira main, tum aur BSP humesha happy family ki tarhan rahe gey not Rohit. Khair Rohit, Vidya mata, MG and Ruhi will never ever face consequences of their actions as Armaan & Abhira are their respective human shield. Vidya and her sagi family is so lucky.
Iska justice bhi paani mein gya chappak.
Originally posted by: Fortnight
aisi hi chhoti chhoti beizzati karwayenge Armaan se and jab final wali beizzati hogi woh koi aur karke chala jayega and blame Armaan pe aayega
Bilkul then Ab will also be done, Huge MU, divorce gets filed in court, LEAP✊✊
oh wait this is her college. We are back to college track ? I thought that was done and dusted😂 and Ab line maro Ar professor

Bilkul then Ab will also be done, Huge MU, divorce gets filed in court, LEAP✊✊
More importantly, a longer ugly wig.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7