25 shades of pink for Kalesh sessions!! 


A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
25 shades of pink for Kalesh sessions!! 


Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I have a question on that ….it was Rohit who brought the baby and gave him to Abhira didn’t he? So what has Abhira assumed ? That Armaan swapped cradles ? I mean even for a second in all these days, she hasn’t thought back to the moment when Rohit placed the baby in her arms ..or is there an explanation that I have missed ?
Armaan said that he convinced Rohit that his baby is dead and the one alive is armaan abhira's.
Yep chances.. Or might be some attendence issues. Since that was mentioned in their first college meet up.Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Or torture her by reducing her internal marks, coz revenge jo lena hai
Or another possibility is Ab's termination from college.
Yep chances.. Or might be some attendence issues. Since that was mentioned in their first college meet up.
Or another possibility is Ab's termination from college.
Armaan Poddar Haaye Haaye
is anyone besides Vidya and Rohit aware of the truth ? Not that it matters but still …Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Armaan said that he convinced Rohit that his baby is dead and the one alive is armaan abhira's.
Purey month ki bezzati track sorted 
Koi woh interview post jaha Mohit keh raha hai that he going to take the case back or forgive VV.
Nahi Abhira Sharma Haaye Haaye.. Bade pyaar aarahi thi na Saasu Maa par

aisi hi chhoti chhoti beizzati karwayenge Armaan se and jab final wali beizzati hogi woh koi aur karke chala jayega and blame Armaan pe aayegaYep chances.. Or might be some attendence issues. Since that was mentioned in their first college meet up.
Or another possibility is Ab's termination from college.

konsa intv. Raj wala?Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Koi woh interview post jaha Mohit keh raha hai that he going to take the case back or forgive VV.

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7