Originally posted by: Sanskruthi
Mom after my dad gives her the beige dupatta when she's asked for white.
Itna payara reaction deti hy 
Show Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Sanskruthi
Mom after my dad gives her the beige dupatta when she's asked for white.
Itna payara reaction deti hy 
She know he does it for attention 
Me after reading the sign 'Dont use mobiles in gym, or you'd be thrown out'.

Virgo you, me and my memes better off here on IF on this thread ... Twitter pe mera kya hoga
Reddit will also annoy the heck outta me with sl*t-shamming and hate
.
https://x.com/Bitterpills25/status/1876237395408060802?t=J0vHd5sUhEzDeZQHk0sPjg&s=19
Originally posted by: Sanskruthi
Virgo you, me and my memes better off here on IF on this thread ... Twitter pe mera kya hoga
Reddit will also annoy the heck outta me with sl*t-shamming and hate
.
https://x.com/Bitterpills25/status/1876237395408060802?t=J0vHd5sUhEzDeZQHk0sPjg&s=19
Thank God there are not mommy fans on this forum. IF Is our hidden place of enjoyment 

I take back my advice for making insta page for these memes. Tmhara page report ho ka remove ho jata
I lost my 2 followers on X after writing my genuine POV about Burhan 
Wow what a keute scene
Barristar Burhan is very Romantic. Asking Nashwa to visit his office 
Thank God there are not mommy fans on this forum. IF Is our hidden place of enjoyment
![]()
I take back my advice for making insta page for these memes. Tmhara page report ho ka remove ho jata
I lost my 2 followers on X after writing my genuine POV about Burhan
There are mommy, daddy n granny's as well in IF who would love to give you lectures. It's just that they aren't usama's mommy daddy particularly.. iykyk
Originally posted by: Sanskruthi
And exercise, as much as I hate gym-ing... I cannot stop. It's such a good rush hour.
I don't like gym. I practice yoga , pranayam and skipping for cardio. It gave me better results than gym.
Ye gym wale ajeebo gareeb exercises karwate hein. Meri choti si haat mardon jaise muscular bangayi thi..lol
Originally posted by: Sanskruthi
Virgo you, me and my memes better off here on IF on this thread ... Twitter pe mera kya hoga
Reddit will also annoy the heck outta me with sl*t-shamming and hate
.
https://x.com/Bitterpills25/status/1876237395408060802?t=J0vHd5sUhEzDeZQHk0sPjg&s=19
I dare you n virgo to pull that stunt in twitter. 