Me and Solitudelover only have Deepika Padukone as our birthday twin. We are not taking any more applicants. Thank you (not).
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Me and Solitudelover only have Deepika Padukone as our birthday twin. We are not taking any more applicants. Thank you (not).
Wow proposal anniversary

Originally posted by: Fortnight
Abhira ka nightdress finally nightdress jaisa lag raha hai
cause she aint sleeping with armaan now 
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Inke paas aise aise situations hain jiska mein bahut months se wait kar rahi hoon
Ruhi ki sacchai sabke saamne aayegi
Daksh is bsp
Now Vidya jail jayegi
Uski aaj tak news sahi hi nikla hei vaise dekha jaye toh yeh praposal vala also he already said so let's see anyways muje sanjay ka harta hua chehra dekhna hei.
https://youtu.be/6Q6Q8f-V2bQ?si=AYzUT2qx-AvgW9A7
Inka alag hi chal raha hain
So Abhir is still ok with Charu.
I think after Abhira loses the case in first hearing she'll find evidence against Sanjay and prove Abhir is fit and fine and then because of Sanjay and his stupid lie the police will arrest Vidya. Then Abhir will take the case back for his sister's relationship and maybe (not sure) Abhira and Armaan will fix their relationship. And jaise sabki theory rahi hai. Vidya may ask forgiveness and a chance to repent by taking care of Abhir. And they may shift Abhir to PH so that Abhira and Armaan can live together
because zyada time Abhira Armaan alag nahi reh sakte kalesh kaise hoga phir
And most probably makar sankranti pe due to Daksh he'll stand and walk
they're cute. Inki shaadi karao jaldi. AbhiMaan romance dekhna haihttps://youtu.be/6Q6Q8f-V2bQ?si=AYzUT2qx-AvgW9A7
Inka alag hi chal raha hain
So Abhir is still ok with Charu.

Originally posted by: Fortnight
I think after Abhira loses the case in first hearing she'll find evidence against Sanjay and prove Abhir is fit and fine and then because of Sanjay and his stupid lie the police will arrest Vidya. Then Abhir will take the case back for his sister's relationship and maybe (not sure) Abhira and Armaan will fix their relationship. And jaise sabki theory rahi hai. Vidya may ask forgiveness and a chance to repent by taking care of Abhir. And they may shift Abhir to PH so that Abhira and Armaan can live together
because zyada time Abhira Armaan alag nahi reh sakte kalesh kaise hoga phir
And most probably makar sankranti pe due to Daksh he'll stand and walk
Toh you are also in favor of my theory that Abhir & Abhira will move to OH, so that Charu can fall in love with Abhir along with Kiara
OH ya phir main PH. Agar Abhira Armaan ne sab sort karliya toh OH kyu jayenge PH jayenge taaki Ruhi finally best sister in the world ke contest mein part le sakeOriginally posted by: Apsvenky
Toh you are also in favor of my theory that Abhir & Abhira will move to OH, so that Charu can fall in love with Abhir along with Kiara

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7