https://x.com/StellaJenn58066/status/1876183572073361586
2rs relationship
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://x.com/StellaJenn58066/status/1876183572073361586
2rs relationship
Nope. The first thing I heard when I started the video wa that he was not able to post yesterday coz he was born on yesterday's date, i.e. uska Janam din tha & I swear maine baaki ka video dekha hi nahi & ran back to tell you how u 2 are really soulmates - dono ka janam din bhi ek hi tarik pe hai
Originally posted by: Fortnight
i think he'll be against them but then Vidya ko jail bhejenge and then again back to square 1
I hope aisa na ho
Imagine fighting for a bunch of people who wouldn't even hesitate to drug you to have their way.
Nobody deserves to end up with a doormat like him. He better go back to his July-Aug self. Kyunki abhi bahut kootne wale kaam kar raha haa
Yaad rahe last time isne kaha tha Abhira Vidya ke pair padegi......
Ise kuch scenes pata chalte h aur kp ye khud banata h.
Inke paas aise aise situations hain jiska mein bahut months se wait kar rahi hoon
Ruhi ki sacchai sabke saamne aayegi
Daksh is bsp
Now Vidya jail jayegi
https://x.com/Divyangni457/status/1876185874192593294
iska bahut accha sa bashing ho raha hain


But Mujhe jab bhi Armaan pe gussa aata haaa. Main usse Maar deti hoon in favour of his much better Twins brother
.
If anybody would want to read -
Edit
Abhira ka nightdress finally nightdress jaisa lag raha hai

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7