Originally posted by: meandwho
How is it character assassination, when you keep on going to washroom together and then tell Shrutika that you gave a kiss and also specify which type of and where the kiss was
Chee chee chee
Yeh sab kyaa ho raha hai
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: meandwho
How is it character assassination, when you keep on going to washroom together and then tell Shrutika that you gave a kiss and also specify which type of and where the kiss was
Chee chee chee
Yeh sab kyaa ho raha hai
Rajjo went violent kyaa ???
aise spoilers hain ke KV ke saath physical violence kiya hai isneOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
Hainnn rajjo ko nikaal diyaa

Chum said it, that she gave bday kissOriginally posted by: kashmayurfan
Behen, tag karke bolo. I did not know about these details, chill 😭
Epi dekh kar bataungi. KV said that?? Then it’s wrong, even if he’s kidding.
isko nikal denge, toh there is a high chance that channel head and production team members ki picture leak hongeaise spoilers hain ke KV ke saath physical violence kiya hai isne
Originally posted by: meandwho
Chum said it, that she gave bday kiss
Damn, then she should not crib about anything that’s “assumed” afterwards.
Mazak mein bhi she shouldn’t say that..
Rajat threw mud very agressively on kv
Kangana got angru seeing the fight and emergency laga di i house
As first punishment their half of ration was taken away
Originally posted by: meandwho
Chum said it, that she gave bday kiss
Iss chum ko toh bahir nikaalooo koiiii
mud phekne se nh hota elimination LOLOriginally posted by: ChapriBB
Rajat threw mud very agressively on kv
Kangana got angru seeing the fight and emergency laga di i house
As first punishment their half of ration was taken away
Originally posted by: ChapriBB
Rajat threw mud very agressively on kv
Kangana got angru seeing the fight and emergency laga di i house
As first punishment their half of ration was taken away
Jahan itna violence huaa hai yeh toh phir kuch bhi nhi
Ab jakey BB ko hosh ayaa hai kya 🥴