Sara hates that Avinash is never reprimanded for any of his points
Episode Discussion
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Sara hates that Avinash is never reprimanded for any of his points
Sara point barabar boli but say he character assassinated chahat which was never even brought up. Kya compare kar rahi hai
Salman is saying Esha should have supported Avinash had she have real feeling
Karan ka video dikhaogey ya nhi 
Skipping today epi
Itna pyaar for that *** nahj dekh paungi
Eisha - Kisi ke character pe bolna is different from mukhyadwar ka taunt
Behen chup kar jaa, khud Chahat ke CA defend karti rehti hai 
Sallu uncle please announce officially that this is your last season of bigg bokwaaas we will feel good
GOOD VIBES ONLY
Sara - I was doing what I was being told
Salman - upar wale ne brains diya ke nehi? 
Karan ka video dikhaogey ya nhi
Wo thodi na d khayengr as it concerns theie fav
And sara ko galat dikhana hai
Originally posted by: BombayChic
Sara point barabar boli but say he character assassinated chahat which was never even brought up. Kya compare kar rahi hai
Usne khud bhi kia hai na Chahat ko CA toh kaise raise kregi issue