DRUNK FAMILIES 👨👧🍺 28.12- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

79

Views

4k

Users

11

Likes

209

Frequent Posters

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago
#11

Nautanki phir se chills uthar ne ke baad ๐Ÿ˜

20241228_131411-COLLAGE.jpg

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago
#12

Iska alag hi nasha hi Kyunki charu isko bhaav nahi deti. He wants to get her attention. He is not caring kiara as she is after him.

20241228_130916-COLLAGE.jpg

firewings_diya thumbnail

Team Abhimanyu (Gen 3)

Posted: 1 years ago
#13

Originally posted by: Krinya

Hua bhi ho toh what ? Paap kar diya dono ne ? Ijjat loot gayi? Kya bakwas dikhate hai for reconciliation. ๐Ÿคฃ

mujhe samajh nahi aatha like uske andar ka self respect kab ka marchuka hai as she was saying mujhe kushiya do mujhe kushiyan do ๐Ÿคฃ bhai tum apne self respect ke saath kush nahi thi toh bolna tha doormatman waise bhi utavla hai kabhi bhi leke jayega ๐Ÿ˜‚ab peeke kushiya kushiya do bolne ka kya mathlab hai ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคฃ
Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago
#14

Chachi asked manoj if he mixed drink. Testing done by chachi if he is taking drinks or not so chachu left drinking

20241228_131311-COLLAGE.jpg

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago
#15

Coal rubbed in between Manish and fufa ๐Ÿค— through abhir next

20241228_131347-COLLAGE.jpg

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago
#16

Originally posted by: firewings_diya

mujhe samajh nahi aatha like uske andar ka self respect kab ka marchuka hai as she was saying mujhe kushiya do mujhe kushiyan do ๐Ÿคฃ bhai tum apne self respect ke saath kush nahi thi toh bolna tha doormatman waise bhi utavla hai kabhi bhi leke jayega ๐Ÿ˜‚ab peeke kushiya kushiya do bolne ka kya mathlab hai ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคฃ

i felt for arman today. He took kid from Rohit so that abheera will be happy. Whatever he does is for her. Now she says give me happiness. What can he give to her. She can't give happiness to him by giving their bsp it's destiny. She should think of his pain too instead of blaming him.

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago
#17

https://www.instagram.com/reel/DEHO9QWvMR9/?igsh=cmIxang5NnduZDdw

Ar promised me ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Promises should be written on water.

Edited by Mehersudha - 1 years ago
Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago
#18

https://www.instagram.com/reel/DEHO5XPPzoJ/?igsh=MXNuMTRzZTZ1eGE0Nw==


Self Rechhhpect is a facade to show hurt and ego

AnjuRish thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 6

Team Ruhi (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago
#19

Self respect took a jump into the water chapak..only and only husband can help so she went der

Give me happiness happiness mantra ..what can ar do ..they have to seek grief counseling or something..they have not mourned for the baby the anger of ab seems nakra coz so fast they reconciled ( looks like that coz she said even I want to make koshish) ..then why even say self respect is imp ..ab could have said I need a few days to decide

The Santa not letting ru have juice is cute and later ru saying good I did not drink when I feeding ..so that means ruhaan is breast feeding. .

I liked that ro was also sitting with gorillas in morning...

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago
#20

Originally posted by: AnjuRish

Self respect took a jump into the water chapak..only and only husband can help so she went der

Give me happiness happiness mantra ..what can ar do ..they have to seek grief counseling or something..they have not mourned for the baby the anger of ab seems nakra coz so fast they reconciled ( looks like that coz she said even I want to make koshish) ..then why even say self respect is imp ..ab could have said I need a few days to decide

The Santa not letting ru have juice is cute and later ru saying good I did not drink when I feeding ..so that means ruhaan is breast feeding. .

I liked that ro was also sitting with gorillas in morning...

Rohit ke sath pram bhi hi they r not ignoring kid20241228_135926-COLLAGE.jpg

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Mehersudha ยท 6 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DVkNbyDjOUM/ Ar abheera are in drunk mode search for mandap Both go there take varmala and pheres Repeat of s2 kaira...

https://www.instagram.com/p/DVkNbyDjOUM/
Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".