Nautanki phir se chills uthar ne ke baad ๐

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Nautanki phir se chills uthar ne ke baad ๐

Iska alag hi nasha hi Kyunki charu isko bhaav nahi deti. He wants to get her attention. He is not caring kiara as she is after him.

mujhe samajh nahi aatha like uske andar ka self respect kab ka marchuka hai as she was saying mujhe kushiya do mujhe kushiyan do ๐คฃ bhai tum apne self respect ke saath kush nahi thi toh bolna tha doormatman waise bhi utavla hai kabhi bhi leke jayega ๐ab peeke kushiya kushiya do bolne ka kya mathlab hai ๐๐คฃHua bhi ho toh what ? Paap kar diya dono ne ? Ijjat loot gayi? Kya bakwas dikhate hai for reconciliation. ๐คฃ
Chachi asked manoj if he mixed drink. Testing done by chachi if he is taking drinks or not so chachu left drinking

Coal rubbed in between Manish and fufa ๐ค through abhir next

i felt for arman today. He took kid from Rohit so that abheera will be happy. Whatever he does is for her. Now she says give me happiness. What can he give to her. She can't give happiness to him by giving their bsp it's destiny. She should think of his pain too instead of blaming him.Originally posted by: firewings_diya
mujhe samajh nahi aatha like uske andar ka self respect kab ka marchuka hai as she was saying mujhe kushiya do mujhe kushiyan do ๐คฃ bhai tum apne self respect ke saath kush nahi thi toh bolna tha doormatman waise bhi utavla hai kabhi bhi leke jayega ๐ab peeke kushiya kushiya do bolne ka kya mathlab hai ๐๐คฃ
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DEHO9QWvMR9/?igsh=cmIxang5NnduZDdw
Ar promised me ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Promises should be written on water.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DEHO5XPPzoJ/?igsh=MXNuMTRzZTZ1eGE0Nw==
Self Rechhhpect is a facade to show hurt and ego
Self respect took a jump into the water chapak..only and only husband can help so she went der
Give me happiness happiness mantra ..what can ar do ..they have to seek grief counseling or something..they have not mourned for the baby the anger of ab seems nakra coz so fast they reconciled ( looks like that coz she said even I want to make koshish) ..then why even say self respect is imp ..ab could have said I need a few days to decide
The Santa not letting ru have juice is cute and later ru saying good I did not drink when I feeding ..so that means ruhaan is breast feeding. .
I liked that ro was also sitting with gorillas in morning...
Rohit ke sath pram bhi hi they r not ignoring kidOriginally posted by: AnjuRish
Self respect took a jump into the water chapak..only and only husband can help so she went der
Give me happiness happiness mantra ..what can ar do ..they have to seek grief counseling or something..they have not mourned for the baby the anger of ab seems nakra coz so fast they reconciled ( looks like that coz she said even I want to make koshish) ..then why even say self respect is imp ..ab could have said I need a few days to decide
The Santa not letting ru have juice is cute and later ru saying good I did not drink when I feeding ..so that means ruhaan is breast feeding. .
I liked that ro was also sitting with gorillas in morning...

https://www.instagram.com/p/DVkNbyDjOUM/ Ar abheera are in drunk mode search for mandap Both go there take varmala and pheres Repeat of s2 kaira...
42