https://www.instagram.com/reel/DCQcbElyB37/?igsh=a254cjN4NmsxNGp5
Sirf Ruhi hi nahi Rohit ke liye bhi edits bante hai 
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DCQcbElyB37/?igsh=a254cjN4NmsxNGp5
Sirf Ruhi hi nahi Rohit ke liye bhi edits bante hai 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DCQcbElyB37/?igsh=a254cjN4NmsxNGp5
Sirf Ruhi hi nahi Rohit ke liye bhi edits bante hai
The way Rohit understood the situation

As a father he did great😱😱 Like really and over 31 K ppl liked this postOriginally posted by: Fortnight
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DCQcbElyB37/?igsh=a254cjN4NmsxNGp5
Sirf Ruhi hi nahi Rohit ke liye bhi edits bante hai
Insta mein alag hi narration chal rahe hain.Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DCQcbElyB37/?igsh=a254cjN4NmsxNGp5
Sirf Ruhi hi nahi Rohit ke liye bhi edits bante hai
but as a father he did great 
https://x.com/wohstreeehai/status/1870368031416918522?t=yOX_FqWq0oqJzlmpR2i5wQ&s=19
In ever photo 2 mins lagte hai to realise wo Dior watermark nahi hai
https://x.com/wohstreeehai/status/1870368031416918522?t=yOX_FqWq0oqJzlmpR2i5wQ&s=19
In ever photo 2 mins lagte hai to realise wo Dior watermark nahi hai
and mujhe sabse paheley woh he notice hota hain. Ek plain black shirt pahene mai kya problem thi isko 
based on Sam's int, she got a haircut cause Abhira has to get a haircut in the show. 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
based on Sam's int, she got a haircut cause Abhira has to get a haircut in the show.
Tho Abhira is gonna cut her hair before picnic?
But then the whats the point of using those ugly extensions?Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
based on Sam's int, she got a haircut cause Abhira has to get a haircut in the show.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7