Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://x.com/AlpitaS08/status/1870392104612180036
eh yeh kaisa shirt hain
I was wondering the exact same thing when I saw Armaan pull that shirt out
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://x.com/AlpitaS08/status/1870392104612180036
eh yeh kaisa shirt hain
I was wondering the exact same thing when I saw Armaan pull that shirt out
Ruhi ko pta hai ki nalayak aadmi ko bhabhi ka diya hua daksh naam hi chahiye. So need to include his name.

Aaj Paraya Phuphasa ka kitni baar moye moye huwa?? Kisine count rakha?
Look at this bholeram's face 

Sbb ne bhi kal ki party ke clips share ki, Sam and RoPu ka dance
![]()
Can you post it here?
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870411130356576624
Armaan ne dukh mein comb ke saath saath buttons bhi tyaag diye hai kya. Khair nevermind mujhe kya 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
exactly
and hum yahan soch rahe the ki college track ka promo kyu nhi de rahe
issiliye ye kehthe hai 
But mein bhi toh naach rah dhi. .
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870411130356576624
Armaan ne dukh mein comb ke saath saath buttons bhi tyaag diye hai kya. Khair nevermind mujhe kya
Main literally us pure IV main distracted thi, all because of his lack of buttons
What is this behaviour Mr Purohit??Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870411130356576624
Armaan ne dukh mein comb ke saath saath buttons bhi tyaag diye hai kya. Khair nevermind mujhe kya
Sometimes I do feel very jealous of these boys yaar.. Kahi par bhi kisi bhi tarah bait sakte hain😭😭yeh kis scene ka look hai waise???Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Main literally us pure IV main distracted thi, all because of his lack of buttons
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7