But we wud get Ar Ab romance only when both fams agree for their shaadi.. Otherwise vo donom fam tension mein phaste rehenge.
idhar kaleesh and hum saath saath hai ka merry go round chalta raheyga, uskey bheej he romance kliye time nikalna hai 
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
But we wud get Ar Ab romance only when both fams agree for their shaadi.. Otherwise vo donom fam tension mein phaste rehenge.
idhar kaleesh and hum saath saath hai ka merry go round chalta raheyga, uskey bheej he romance kliye time nikalna hai 
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DD1SI1FgKC8/?igsh=eTVvOXlkaWc1aHNs
Who is more dramatic? Armaan sa Or Sitara insta intern?
Sitara😭😭😭😭🫂🫂🫂Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DD1SI1FgKC8/?igsh=eTVvOXlkaWc1aHNs
Who is more dramatic? Armaan sa Or Sitara insta intern?
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DD1SI1FgKC8/?igsh=ZDg4MHdxeGJlMmEw
Bhot promotion chal raha hai guys
Yes looks like saal phar ka promotion iss track keliye save kar rahe the😂😂 😭Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DD1SI1FgKC8/?igsh=ZDg4MHdxeGJlMmEw
Bhot promotion chal raha hai guys
Armaan when he finds about Charu-Abhir

Abhir Charu aka chabhi story can be like Maansi Anmol.
Because Mumbai track was followed by their wedding track only.
And during their wedding Kaira got divorced.
There also both the families were against their rishta. Both of them tried to run away.
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DD1SI1FgKC8/?igsh=ZDg4MHdxeGJlMmEw
Bhot promotion chal raha hai guys
Tell me one thing—this 8-day timeframe seems to be set for an irrelevant reason. But still, if KV insists that after 8 days, Abhimaan must divorced, if they don't reconcile during that time, does she really think Armaan signing those papers will make him fully focus on work? Dadi sa, he'll sink even deeper into depression, and the little work he's managing to do now, he won't even be able to do that.
Armaan ruhi marriage time also this happened that wedding must happen in week so people don't gossip.
Bhavna you really need to put more efforts in writing kv's deadline things
but abhi toh story start bhi nahi hui. Itni jaldi.shaadiAbhir Charu aka chabhi story can be like Maansi Anmol.
Because Mumbai track was followed by their wedding track only.
And during their wedding Kaira got divorced.
There also both the families were against their rishta. Both of them tried to run away.
But yahan leads ke ilava kisi ki story pe time kaha waste karte hai. Sabkuch fatafat ho jata hai
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7