https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870285316302770257?t=uFs5lFcVNuFUOxrceJWkdQ&s=19
Madhav sa narrating what happened in Rose Garden
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870285316302770257?t=uFs5lFcVNuFUOxrceJWkdQ&s=19
Madhav sa narrating what happened in Rose Garden
Aaj ke episode mein, there were so many dialogues of armaan which soon abhira will get as fbs. Either when he picks up pen to sign dp or while they are in court for hearing
.
Want to see if abhira will melt in front of his pyar or will stand up for trust, truth & respect in their relationship. She already know armaan loves her a lot, idhar issue kuch hain aur track kuch aur hi chal raha hain.
Pata nahi cvs pe trust rakhna chahiye bhi ya nahi 🤷♀️
Ladder scene nahi mila, Bewafa Raj ko kabhi maaf nahi karungi

yesterday it's done na. Abheera didn't see ar saving her
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870285316302770257?t=uFs5lFcVNuFUOxrceJWkdQ&s=19
Madhav sa narrating what happened in Rose Garden
Ruhi

.
Yeh sab rohit ko ab kyun bata rahe hain?? Jab uska tantrum chal raha tha pushing & calling armaan sautela, insulting at every chance, toh sabke muhh kyu bandh the ??🙆♀️
I loved the library sequence today, it was actually better than what I thought it would be... And all the flashbacks
And ladder scene nahin hoga, yeh Rohit ke story se hi pata chalna chahiya tha
woh majnu bana ruhi ko mandap mein chod ke. Madhav ne ruhi ke purane jhakm. Mein mirchi lagaya aur Rohit ko maja agaya. Baap beta gadhe nahi hi suar bhi hi gutter se keechad bahar dalke 🤣Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Ruhi
.
Yeh sab rohit ko ab kyun bata rahe hain?? Jab uska tantrum chal raha tha pushing & calling armaan sautela, insulting at every chance, toh sabke muhh kyu bandh the ??🙆♀️
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
Aaj ke episode mein, there were so many dialogues of armaan which soon abhira will get as fbs. Either when he picks up pens to sign dp or while they are in court for hearing
.
Want to see if abhira will melt in front of his pyar or will stand up for trust, truth & respect in their relationship. She already knows armaan loves her a lot, idhar issue kuch hain aur track kuch aur hi chal raha hain.
Pata nahi cvs pe trust rakhna chahiye bhi ya nahi 🤷♀️
it's going to be a replay of previous divorce scene, where she accepted for the divorce and here she will refuse, so we will get more flashbacks. ..... Abhira will get to know the truth from somewhere and she will reconcil with Armaan, all these dialogues about trust and respect are for separation..... they are eventually gonna get back.
zyaada trust mat rakho CVs pe konsa track kab kya hojaye unhe kudh nahi pata hoga
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870285316302770257?t=uFs5lFcVNuFUOxrceJWkdQ&s=19
Madhav sa narrating what happened in Rose Garden
Madhav got more dialogues in this single episode then he got in entire season. 
I swear I rem u when Ar said that today

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7