YRKKH BTS, SM updates & Spoilers thread #74- Page 13

News

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.5k

Views

87.8k

Users

52

Likes

6.6k

Frequent Posters

Fortnight thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Mehersudha

https://youtu.be/Ch4Hy0CGwYc?si=TyNvO0OgUiYz_Fld


Listen to garvita words ruhaan is ruhi abhimanyu arohi and neil🥳😍🥰

yeh konse episode mein tha. Shayad maine miss kardiya hogasmiley13
Fortnight thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5

Team Maira

Posted: 1 years ago

Toh sabko pata chal gaya they're married smiley13 lo gaya jealousy track paani meinsmiley7

Drna7 thumbnail
Most Posts (November 2024) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3

Team Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Fortnight

yeh konse episode mein tha. Shayad maine miss kardiya hogasmiley13


Fan theories smiley37


Makers ne to socha bhi nahi hoga itna deeply, random Ruhi se similar name rakh dia. smiley36

OliviaP thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago
Drna7 thumbnail
Most Posts (November 2024) Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3

Team Neutrals

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Fortnight

Toh sabko pata chal gaya they're married smiley13 lo gaya jealousy track paani meinsmiley7


That's why jealousy track will start after 8 days when they would be already divorced. smiley36

Mehersudha thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 8

Team Vani

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Fortnight

yeh konse episode mein tha. Shayad maine miss kardiya hogasmiley13

Ajayega shayad 🤣 e toh sab online walon ko clear kar rahe hi kyunki unka doubts jyada hi 🤓. Agar nahi aya toh bhi tv logon ko koi farq nahi hi e sab

OliviaP thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 1 years ago

https://x.com/gloriousgurl07/status/1870322433137496068

Look at those gorgeous eyes😍.. So many nice bits from today's epi❤️

AnashqU thumbnail

Team Armaan (Gen 4)

Posted: 1 years ago

Abhira divorce paper phaad degi.... maine kaha tha

a baby is crying in a woman 's arms while sitting in a crowd of people .

Related Topics

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: A_Star39 · 1 months ago

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Starwatcher01 · 1 months ago

On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: WildestDreams · 6 months ago

Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...

Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Trollbaaz · 2 months ago

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/

https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Expand ▼
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai thumbnail

Posted by: Arziya · 3 months ago

Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".