yamini is ok, but Esha is crying
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
yamini is ok, but Esha is crying
I can't believe this. They are showing us this drama of Isha 
In the promo Eisha is definitely not crying for DV. 
She is crying of the shock she has recently avoided. 
Esha ye soch k ro rahi ki usko #1 tag kyu ni mila
Chahat standing up for diggi 


Shrutika-Digvijay aaur mera rishta pura ghar ne dekha hai
Chahat -kaal taak bola priority hai
Aaur kaaj laat maar ke nikal Diya
Bewkoof
Go chahat 



Chahat 👏👏👏
She should continue doing this to Shrutika for at least one week...
Shrutika ke muh se nikal gaya - Mera aur DV ka relation pura ghar janta hai
Chahat - Fir kyu bola usko priority?
dude she needs to come into nominations even with chahat and shrutika she will lose big time. Bb ki meherbani hai ispeOriginally posted by: nymeria5
Eisha has never been in this position throughout the season, that's why she is so rattled.
Shrutika Rajat se sympathy expect kar rahi hai- Rajat tune bhi Diggvijay ko nominate kiya tha na?
Rajat- Par maine uss k baad uss ko kabhi priority nahi bola.. Tune kitni baar bola hai
Rajat ne bhi dho dala shrutika ko
He is afraid. He wants to know, CR mein Vivian ne aise kya dekh liya, ke usne triangle hi kaat diya. 