Chahat is roaring like a lioness 🦁
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chahat is roaring like a lioness 🦁
Cp asking shrutika why she didn't changed dv with av or Vivian..
sara nahi dikhti ye logo ko
both avisha have shaking obsession ffsOriginally posted by: vibecheck
eisha ko ek hi dukh hai bas that i was shaking there, itne pas se mukhyadwar dekh liye, i didn't deserve to be there, blah blah
eisha tu jaa halwa puri banaEisha has never been in this position throughout the season, that's why she is so rattled.
Originally posted by: Radhika03
Promo wala scene me Esha apne liye ro rahi hai dv ke liye nahi
Apne liye she was shit scared that she might go out 
Esha is basically crying for herself with Avinash
no one voted her out, fake
Chahat mast phod rahi hai Dhrutika ko- Kal bol rahi thi diggvijay priority hai aaj laat maar k nikal diya.. Muje kar deti.. Kuchh toh karti.. Bewkoof 😂
Gussa ata hai to nikal jati hai aisi bate. Shrutika worsely backstabbed digvijay and after that if she does drama of being emotional then it's frustratingOriginally posted by: SunqianFan
She can do whatever she's doing and wants to do in the show . This type of hatred is unhealthy for any bb contestant.god bless you .
Chahat ko chance mill gaya to start her scream drama!!
Chahat go for it! Love you for this!