yamini is saying - mujhe nehi chahiye - I knew before the task you would give me 13
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yamini is saying - mujhe nehi chahiye - I knew before the task you would give me 13
Eden ne aaj kafi kapde pehne hain pehchaan mein hi nahi aa rahi
Esha avinash ko kitna shock lagega lol that he and esha even below digvijay in terms of fans 😭🤣
Shrutika ki priority haar second baadal jaate hai
waah re 
Ghar bhejho iss ko
bb meri sru ki peenche haanth dho par gaya jaan lega kya ab uski ????Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
Shru sad since yesterday ka blame and fight... Light out sa baithi hai
Bechari gameplay kare toh bash ho bhaaak
Viivian - wear this, its a task
yamini is saying I could get eliminated why should I take it
Shrutika ne Surf Excel kha ke ye wali rankings di hai
Yamini -I will not accept 13
Kya hua iss basis paar elimination ho 

shrutika shame on you shame on you 
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Yeh achanak KV kyun Vivian ko peeche pada hain.
nation wants to know for the nth time
Eiden 12
Yeh bhi is ky peeche paregy ab