Chahat ko zyada chahat ho gayi ya acting audtion chal raha #staystrongchingari
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Chahat ko zyada chahat ho gayi ya acting audtion chal raha #staystrongchingari
diggy ki nalli family se ziada sad and genuine reaction to chahat ka lag raha hai 
Chahat is asking Shilpa - kyun Eiden ka name liya
DV refuses to shake RD's hand 
diggy ne sab ko bol dia it's not your fault, mei apni ghalatiyon ki waja se ja raha hun i accept it. rajat asked diggy hath milana hai and diggy ne keh dia no
Chahat is crying 
Digvijay eek hi dost thaa mera 


diggi-Maine show ki karn dost nahi banaye
Koi apne paar maat lena
Mai apne game ki karn ja raha hu
Rajat-bhai haath milana hai
Diggi-nahi 


Diggy - I am going because of my own mistake - dont blame anyone
Originally posted by: vibecheck
diggy ki nalli family se ziada sad and genuine reaction to chahat ka lag raha hai
Thoda over ho gaya cutie Chahat ka
Originally posted by: meandwho
Vivian and Chahat got numbers next to each other 7 and 8
Av ne bara notice kiya. 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Karan and his so called fake mahaan family is only and only responsible for this
Nothing can defend this
How are they responsible for the eviction when majority wasn't with their group ,diggy got maximum votes even if Shilpa had taken yamini's name DV would be out .
But Shrutika is the one responsible for his unfair eviction