https://x.com/WithhLoveAnnie/status/1870054618623029588
Why is Ab crying here?
Tumhari nazar rone par h
........mujhe to almost hug and canera angle ke aage kuch dikh hi nahi raha hai. 
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (385/4* (79) (Kishan (c) 111*, Kushagra 6
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
https://x.com/WithhLoveAnnie/status/1870054618623029588
Why is Ab crying here?
Tumhari nazar rone par h
........mujhe to almost hug and canera angle ke aage kuch dikh hi nahi raha hai. 
200 crore alimony🫢🫢🫢 Vaise Ar sa keliye vo sab bahut easy haina🤣🤣
Sam was saying that someone was spreading rumours like she demanded 200 cr from someone and she's gold digger so maybe vo hoga.
Yeah.. I also liked this bit.. How badly they need each otherOriginally posted by: Fortnight
I'm watching this particular clip on repeat. Ahhh I really missed them

200 crore alimony🫢🫢🫢 Vaise Ar sa keliye vo sab bahut easy haina🤣🤣
Pata nahi alimony tha ya fir kisi client se maange, mujhe clearly yaad nahi h.
Guys wo jungle wala koi nahi aane wala hai na
nahi umeed mat lagao. Btw cute dpGuys wo jungle wala koi nahi aane wala hai na
sab pfp change kar rahe hai mera bhi mann kar raha hai
spreading rumours ? aise karname sirf chugli aunty(fufasa) ka hi hoga
Sam was saying that someone was spreading rumours like she demanded 200 cr from someone and she's gold digger so maybe vo hoga.

Guys wo jungle wala koi nahi aane wala hai na
A minute ago your pfp was different and now different..... 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
nahi umeed mat lagao. Btw cute dp
sab pfp change kar rahe hai mera bhi mann kar raha hai
Ha mujhe apna khud ka dp hall of fame main dekke scary laga tho change kardiya
I am still deciding..... abhi aur bhi change honge
.... I am not getting apt one
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7