
Don't tell me he will take help of other students to manao her. 
There's one more scene where she was crying and he came.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq

Don't tell me he will take help of other students to manao her. 
There's one more scene where she was crying and he came.
Maa reached Africa
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DDwsILsv1VE/?igsh=a2NvN3Rob2Y4OGh4
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870015650464407851
Inko bhi positivity chahiye
Abhimaan are so loved among the tv and neutral audience 🥹
Don't tell me he will take help of other students to manao her.
There's one more scene where she was crying and he came.
Bold: Armaan sa cutting down his future professional competition kiyuki students learning law in his class would be more useless than Rohit Poddar + maanaoing his ruthi hui biwi
aisey he isko manipulator gaslighter nahi boltey 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870015650464407851
Inko bhi positivity chahiye
![]()
Abhimaan are so loved among the tv and neutral audience 🥹
these aunties get us 
I visited Kazakhstan last year and all hindi serials old and new are dubbed and telecasted there. Every hotel lobby, every departmental store you can watch the shows running on tvOriginally posted by: Swathi.A
Yes most of the shows ..particularly ekta's show..i feel embarrassed thinking about what people must be thinking about ITV...IPKKND was a craze at international level...it was a decent show...But i dint know they are dubbing it..it must be 10x funny .

Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1870015650464407851
Inko bhi positivity chahiye
![]()
Abhimaan are so loved among the tv and neutral audience 🥹
Not them telling your family should be there
, Rohit ki lambi umar ki aarti har jaga ho rahi hai
Don't tell me he will take help of other students to manao her.
There's one more scene where she was crying and he came.
Tho phir ye sab milke library main band kardenge kya
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
I visited Kazakhstan last year and all hindi serials old and new are dubbed and telecasted there. Every hotel lobby, every departmental store you can watch the shows running on tv
Whoa!! These production houses must be making hell lot of money..
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7