Updates are too good to be true 😭😭😭
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Updates are too good to be true 😭😭😭
I think Twitter is trolling KV fans. Shooting just started.
renee join DV teamI am the only one in Digvijay team. Kashish ,shilpa , Esha also have team members.
extea
i dont believe it .. roz roz ka hai ye toh ..Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
Updates are too good to be true 😭😭😭
i dont believe it .. roz roz ka hai ye toh ..
i Know but all spoilers are same toh mujhe lag raha hain yeh sach ho sakta hain. as it is midway they want tell everyone where they stand
fingers crossed Kv ke favour mein jaye 
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
Updates are too good to be true 😭😭😭
Ro mat munna
Tu bas outburst dekhke hi khush ho jaa. True hota toh yehi dekhne milta.
I am the only one in Digvijay team. Kashish ,shilpa , Esha also have team members.
Lol ! I am Team Kashish
. Mast lagta hai yeh grps change karna
Eisha ka team toh you can guess Sri.
I dnt like chumveer personally. But KV does hv a soft corner fr chum.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DDL7_DCI-D2/?igsh=cHJnNXgya2ZzM3J4
Hi Renee
Welcome to team Digvijay