that's why I'm in team asli waris and not AbhiraAbhir saying yeh sab kuch khud ko achha feel karane ke liye karte h.
Abhir trying his best to show reality to Abhira but dumbo is not ready to listen.

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
that's why I'm in team asli waris and not AbhiraAbhir saying yeh sab kuch khud ko achha feel karane ke liye karte h.
Abhir trying his best to show reality to Abhira but dumbo is not ready to listen.

Lagta h Abhira hi zabardasti Abhir ko Goenka villa le aayi h.
Par sochne wali baat yeh h ki Abhir ne uski baat kyu maani?? 🤔

Ek second ke liye mujhr laga iska kaam ho gaya
Oh godddd!!!!! The caption 😭
Kuch logo ke sapne sach ho kya?? 
SBS saying that Daksh is Abhira's kid only and that is what the makers are planning to show in the upcoming track after the khulasa. Again this is part of the "Hot News" section, so I don't know kitna vishwas kiya jaa sakta hai
Soch rahi hoon mein bhi Team Abhir join karu
.Currently he is the only one who is making some senseMG ki nautanki din par din increase hoti jaa rahi h 
Abhir sahi keh raha h drama h yeh. 
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
SBS saying that Daksh is Abhira's kid only and that is what the makers are planning to show in the upcoming track after the khulasa. Again this is part of the "Hot News" section, so I don't know kitna vishwas kiya jaa sakta hai
Hot news to yeh bhi thi ki Abhira khud degi bachha, yeh bhi ki Abhira coma mein jaayegi..............yeh to max times fake hi hoti h. 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7