Originally posted by: vibecheck
did you watch? eviction bilkul mat miss karna. finally kuch satisfying hua
Muje tou eisha ki overacting bohat annoying lagi
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: vibecheck
did you watch? eviction bilkul mat miss karna. finally kuch satisfying hua
Muje tou eisha ki overacting bohat annoying lagi
https://x.com/DeepLines00/status/1860726384727036183
kuch bhi caption likhdo, Vivian ekdum chill tha.
usko acting ati hi kab hai? we saw this same annoying acting when her mom came. i was just happy about the eviction and no secret room 
Originally posted by: vibecheck
did you watch? eviction bilkul mat miss karna. finally kuch satisfying hua
Haven't seen the episode yet. Was hoping k koi pura segment upload karde reddit/twitter pe. Par chalo ab dekh hi lete hain 
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Haven't seen the episode yet. Was hoping k koi pura segment upload karde reddit/twitter pe. Par chalo ab dekh hi lete hain
Yaar tum pura episode dekho. Bahot accha tha.
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Haven't seen the episode yet. Was hoping k koi pura segment upload karde reddit/twitter pe. Par chalo ab dekh hi lete hain
skip kar k wohi dekhlo. baki kuch khaas nahi hua. 
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
https://x.com/DeepLines00/status/1860726384727036183
kuch bhi caption likhdo, Vivian ekdum chill tha.
He looked a little sad but yes no ott emotions
Tum chup raho, trouble tu pura dekh, one of the best episodes of this season. Meri baat maan.
Han thik hai, but ye toot gya kya hai, kuch bhi likhe dete hai.
ghanta fark nahi parha vivian ko. i'll be nice and say chalo 5 percent parha hoga shayad. wo to chill tha phir aditi kaise uchal k chalti hai wo discuss kar raha tha 