Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
mahesh Babu bara naam h Telugu industry main
But pan India level py Prabhas bhut bari toop ban Chuka hai
Prabhas, MSD, VK, right now are on a different level.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
mahesh Babu bara naam h Telugu industry main
But pan India level py Prabhas bhut bari toop ban Chuka hai
Prabhas, MSD, VK, right now are on a different level.
Lots of snowflakes weather..just don't like this type of temperature. Anyways do update me about elimination today because won't watch episode till late night. I will be doing happy dancing for xyz elimination kyunki kafi strong log nominated hai..
team watermelon ko proud krrhy ho tm radhe dominating vaultOriginally posted by: Radhe101
Lots of snowflakes weather..just don't like this type of temperature. Anyways do update me about elimination today because won't watch episode till late night. I will be doing happy dancing for xyz elimination kyunki kafi strong log nominated hai..
Jeetu raho 🤌
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
team watermelon ko proud krrhy ho tm radhe dominating vault
Jeetu raho 🤌
Ddt ka mitti ka tel tu hai..Mai to Sach mein weather ki bat kar rahi hu
main to bhut Kuch ho reOriginally posted by: Radhe101
Ddt ka mitti ka tel tu hai..Mai to Sach mein weather ki bat kar rahi hu
Biggboss jao to Jeet ky hi ajaooo khusboo lga ky
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
team watermelon ko proud krrhy ho tm radhe dominating vault
Jeetu raho 🤌
Team watermelon rocls..check.out kV"s dance with mistry girl
Originally posted by: Radhe101
Lots of snowflakes weather..just don't like this type of temperature. Anyways do update me about elimination today because won't watch episode till late night. I will be doing happy dancing for xyz elimination kyunki kafi strong log nominated hai..
Where are you jahan snow hai
yesx me n deada running towards kv
Gari nikal bc 
there is no news abt second eviction yaar. only Alice I think is evicted.
I feel sad for Alice, honestly.. I saw her entry clip in the morning.. then realized how she entered and then to see her journey was a bit blend so to say..
She won my heart with her role as Raavi for sure! I wish her well..