Originally posted by: BombayChic
panthukiya make a come bck please
return from the dead vibey misses you.
i'm sure he's around and can hear us 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: BombayChic
panthukiya make a come bck please
return from the dead vibey misses you.
i'm sure he's around and can hear us 
Bada bindi was hillarious
Saree ki dukaan 
How was today epi? Just saw a clip of Chahat using WA first when Anthem was played and after that Shrutika telling others ky Jet spray ky opening py poti lgy thy
Bhai I’m sure Chahat does it purposely. First floor and now this. Ye sab mistake sy nhi hota, it’s all done on purpose. Anyways i need to watch the epi 
everyone goes after chahat toilet be likeOriginally posted by: BhataktiJawani
How was today epi? Just saw a clip of Chahat using WA first when Anthem was played and after that Shrutika telling others ky Jet spray ky opening py poti lgy thy
Bhai I’m sure Chahat does it purposely. First floor and now this. Ye sab mistake sy nhi hota, it’s all done on purpose. Anyways i need to watch the epi

Tum logon ka pyar dekh ke mann mein laddoo phoot raha hoga.
Kuch din pehle joh newbie aaye thay shayad wohi hi tha.
Who all is a big fan of Vivian here on ddt?
Let's talk a little bit about him.. I think he had a haircut or something.. Trimmed the beard.. Light colour outfit.. He looked good / better..
He is not into love angle chahat auditions but he did like the postman role alot.. Daakiya? I googled it.. Daakiya Daak Laya.. Nice.. I am learning hindi words names etc too.. BB is educational..
Yaar muje toh ye sab padhke hi ulti aa ri haiOriginally posted by: BhataktiJawani
How was today epi? Just saw a clip of Chahat using WA first when Anthem was played and after that Shrutika telling others ky Jet spray ky opening py poti lgy thy
Bhai I’m sure Chahat does it purposely. First floor and now this. Ye sab mistake sy nhi hota, it’s all done on purpose. Anyways i need to watch the epi

jaggu baba ko dushmano ke zaroorat hi nahi haOriginally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Tum logon ka pyar dekh ke mann mein laddoo phoot raha hoga.
Kuch din pehle joh newbie aaye thay shayad wohi hi tha.

Originally posted by: KunwaariDaayan
Tum logon ka pyar dekh ke mann mein laddoo phoot raha hoga.
Kuch din pehle joh newbie aaye thay shayad wohi hi tha.
kahin wapas aa kar hum pe hi na attack karna shuru karde 