wo kya hai na maine show chod diya haiOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
definitely a boy. didn't you hear kavu baby say waaris in the precap
.... But yahan ki addiction nahi chut rahi hai mujhse
wo kya hai na maine show chod diya haiOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
definitely a boy. didn't you hear kavu baby say waaris in the precap
.... But yahan ki addiction nahi chut rahi hai mujhse
Always abusing Sacchi Acchi Didi and her pure hearted clanOriginally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
You abhimaan stans are so predictable. Just Ruhians ko target karti ho

Even I find it weird today.. Here people were speculating that Abhira would donate her kid to pyaari Didi and in reality she didnt even rem her😭😭 How cruel Abhira😡😡😡
Aaj ki compensation ke liye ,precap main Abhira Ruhi ke baare main baat kar rahe hain
Phuphasa ka bas yeh hi kaam baacha hain. Phool lekar fool k jaisey peeche kharey raheyna 

Even I find it weird today.. Here people were speculating that Abhira would donate her kid to pyaari Didi and in reality she didnt even rem her😭😭 How cruel Abhira😡😡😡
Hawww.. lead ko bhool gayi?
how dare she? 
Haa vahi tho😭😭 That bit where she asks abt premature baby's observation and all, I legit thought its gonna be abt Ru😡😡😡😡.. Abhira doesnt deserve my acchi sacchi matured Ru baby

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
she was one second away from violence when she couldn't see her baby, but yeh ladki apna bachha donate karti
abhira ka behenchara bas nautanki hain. In reality she just wants all the haqs of achhi sachhi ruhi didi
She's a snatcher! In the harry Potter world they were a militia who were less abled than the death eaters.. here Armaan are Abhira are obviously and enviously much less abled than the actual leads so it kinda fits.. Snatchers kahin ke 
baccha bhi chura liya
.... Sach kehte saare dukh leads ke hisse hote hai
.#justiceforlead
Abhira doesn't deserve a big DIDI periodHaa vahi tho😭😭 That bit where she asks abt premature baby's observation and all, I legit thought its gonna be abt Ru😡😡😡😡.. Abhira doesnt deserve my acchi sacchi matured Ru baby

Kitni worst leads mila hain hume😭😭.. Firstly unlogo ne meri Ru baby ki sari umeed thod dhi, then they left her at that cliffside to die and ab tho hadd hi kardiya
She's a snatcher! In the harry Potter world they were a militia who were less abled than the death eaters.. here Armaan are Abhira at enviously much less abled than the actual leads so it kinda fits.. Snatchers kahin ke
.Mooh kaala karo un losers ki👊👊What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7