The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Suna hai next three episodes bhi skippable hai
Hate from Ab's side after memory loss would be perfect. Her not able to tolerate him and naming him khadoosmaan again.
Last time we saw Ab falling first and Ar being unaffected this time it can be opposite.
I love Memory loss.She don't remember him itself is pain for him. serious hate nahi chahiye.she shouldn't use harsh words.Third angle bilkul bhi nahi.
There is a problem with me.I bash Ar in the worst way whenever he acts stupid with Abhira.But after this his two days ddp melt me so easily
There was a Ruhi fan account (troll account)in the name of a famous Indian sweet.That account isn't showing up nowadays.I miss that user too
Hate from Ab's side after memory loss would be perfect. Her not able to tolerate him and naming him khadoosmaan again.
Last time we saw Ab falling first and Ar being unaffected this time it can be opposite.
This was a wrong phrase..Affect toh woh dha
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Tu yaha aagayi na isliye
Maine kya Kiya, Mai toh bilkul chup rehti hun. 

Maybe they’re unable to tolerate the DDP of sacchi acchi Roohi Didi isliye gayab hain 

Originally posted by: Fortnight
Suna hai next three episodes bhi skippable hai
How sweet he is .come with a disclaimer 

Originally posted by: elizamerin
I love Memory loss.She don't remember him itself is pain for him. serious hate nahi chahiye.she shouldn't use harsh words.Third angle bilkul bhi nahi.
There is a problem with me.I bash Ar in the worst way whenever he acts stupid with Abhira.But after this his two days ddp melt me so easily
Phir entertainment kaise hoga ???
But dekhe yeh lagta hei ki that person khud is getting frustrated.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7