The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
jaise aap logon keh paas koi sharam hai, day in day out, bashing alia and taking digs at RK appearance.
and then bring old posts of katrina and RK getting slapped
Originally posted by: DivineAngel
A tattoo is a small thing. But ye pakad ke baithe raho. Deepika does not even show off that tattoo.
And those beach pics were released by RK's PR.
pakad ke baithe raho??
People are pakad ke baithe ....which Bira did as a kid....
U opened a thread on something that happened YEARS back.....
What do you think about that pakad ke baithna??
Originally posted by: JustWandering
Shameless members… despite being women themselves advocating, promoting and laughing on physical abuse towards women…
Truly despicable what an anonymous account on the internet can embolden people to do
Please....atleast don't give gyaan on violence on a thread that was opened on physical violence........Ladki ne thappad maara toh playful....ladne ne maara to violence.....How about calling that act as disgusting.......chahe Salman ho ya Katrina...and no what Salman did was absolutely wrong.
if i do not like abuse thrown at women ,then i should not abuse men either. correct?
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
Please....atleast don't give gyaan on violence on a thread that was opened on physical violence........Ladki ne thappad maara toh playful....ladne ne maara to violence.....How about calling that act as disgusting.......chahe Salman ho ya Katrina...and no what Salman did was absolutely wrong.
Oh please… not you again with your selective gyaanbazi… there is a diff in a playful slap and actual violence…
One can argue that the other party was not appreciative of the “joke” but itna bhi Neechay na giro k domestic violence pay compare karo
Itna bhi Nahin girrn chayeh celebrities ko defend kartay kartay
Katrina SLAPPED Ranbir...with a LAUGHING emoji...and now members are being called shameless?? Where is the lecture for using a laughing emoji for an act of violence in the title of the thread...
I was not even getting in tis thread but someone tagged me so I am here...
If you didn't object to the laughing emoji for an act of violence....then keep calm....and if you did object...I will listen to you.
Originally posted by: JustWandering
Oh please… not you again with your selective gyaanbazi… there is a diff in a playful slap and actual violence…
One can argue that the other party was not appreciative of the “joke” but itna bhi Neechay na giro k domestic violence pay compare karo
Itna bhi Nahin girrn chayeh celebrities ko defend kartay kartay
Playful?? OK??
Do you think Bira as a kid wanted to drown the maid...or was it playful?? He was a stupid kid...will you ask people to let it go??
quiet miss deepika padukone and Ranveer padukone fan.Originally posted by: JustWandering
Surely you are not that low iq to not differentiate between a playful slap and actual abuse… aish black eye was an example of what Salman is capable of…
also who called vanga 40 times? Who is my favorite? I’m not following you…
its them who daily open topics on women and men getting slapped and then whine and cry .
https://www.instagram.com/p/Da2BGsGiUC1/?igsh=MTN0azNqenQxeGgxdA==
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DX4yS9ZKhvz/
Revelations about Katrina Kaif - Ranbir Kapoor love story https://x.com/DiaSachi_/status/2069800066177716252/video/1?s=46
https://x.com/i/status/2065079643628351639
https://www.instagram.com/p/DXoG9ztD--z/?igsh=MWJibWlneTFjbTduMA==
25