I am just imagining tiny abhira somehow dragging her husband and didi out of a room that is on fire 
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
I am just imagining tiny abhira somehow dragging her husband and didi out of a room that is on fire 
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I hope that is not Armaan Sa's outfit and there is some coat or something that he is not wearing in the pic.
So it's not alone me feeling something wrong with his neck design 
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
I am just imagining tiny abhira somehow dragging her husband and didi out of a room that is on fire
Uska ek haath Armaan ke shoulder pe dusra ruhi ke and because she is not normal human being teesra apne stomach pe hoga.
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
I am just imagining tiny abhira somehow dragging her husband and didi out of a room that is on fire
Episode ,bts or precap air tak me iss update ko ignore declare karthi hoon
Armaan entered the aag wala room and uskey madhav waaley uselessness k genes jaag gaaye
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
I am just imagining tiny abhira somehow dragging her husband and didi out of a room that is on fire
Kal wala meme repeat karna padega 

Aise le jaayegi apni didi aur pati ko 
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
The clothes are so bad. Anita Raj and Chachi Sa are the only ones looking somewhat better.
Poor Kiara.
It looks like Phupha was not informed about the yellow and red theme.
No wonder ruru is upset.
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Armaan entered the aag wala room and uskey madhav waaley uselessness k genes jaag gaaye
RoPu ne hume jhoothe sapne dikhaye

Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Armaan entered the aag wala room and uskey madhav waaley uselessness k genes jaag gaaye
Help karne gaya tha bojh bankar reh gaya 
That's why Madhav 2.0 aaya hi nahi.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7