KV iss season ka sabse bada chor hai
Episode Discussion
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
KV iss season ka sabse bada chor hai
KV ne wapas kuchh chura k kha liya hai
Sallu bahut pelega Avinash ko this week for sure 
I dnt kno bt i like KV n wt he is doing
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
KV ne wapas kuchh chura k kha liya hai
Bunty chor ko peechhe chorh diya isne chori mein
KV to Vivian - Bacha hua baingan, baingan hi tha na? Jo bahut hi tasty bana tha btw, kisi ne bhi khaya ho tujhe khush hona chahiye k uska pet bhara 
Sorry, KV is just weird. And his justifications for stealing Barta or whatever is even more weird.
I don't know how he went from barta to Vivian's game....
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Chahat ke glycerine wale aansoo. Top level acting.
Gawar log waise ache se ro lete hai, kuch ho na ho.
KV kaafi ghatiya insaan hai.
I agree with KV, Vivian is meditating for Avinash