i waa okk ok with him before but after kaffara he rolled rollers on my heart lol 😆
You can start watching his other daily soaps. He has good chemistry with almost all the actresses who acted opp him.
Show Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i waa okk ok with him before but after kaffara he rolled rollers on my heart lol 😆
You can start watching his other daily soaps. He has good chemistry with almost all the actresses who acted opp him.
These lines
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C_GMbTFyU-c/?igsh=MWJycGxqOWI1c2RlYQ==
These lines were so deep...fit on both of their situation. If we consider salar as chand for sitara...to use dar tha hatheli jak jaygi, she was doubtful if his love but as salar said...chand thnda bhi to ho skta hai, just like his love. and mitti mein milana, how much he suffered for her, in earning and all.
When sitara heared mehreen convo in last epis, k uske ley mara mara phir rha hai...she couldnt stop her tears. Ye nani k issue k bjaey, jane ka reason yehi hota k wo chahti k salar apni luxuries life mein wapis aa jay
Yes absolutely. This would have made more sense. Nani ki death' ko bhi as a plot ise karna tha to bring them closer, and not further drift them apart. She should have left to bring him closer to his parents, his parents reconciling with him, and bringing her back. Would have made a better plot.
And she looked so pretty here. And theh boyh looked so gooood. And the way Ali was looking at her while she was coming out of the rickshaw. It was a treat to watchh😭😭
ok thank you suggest me some
You can start watching his other daily soaps. He has good chemistry with almost all the actresses who acted opp him.
even i liked him as Salar ... ali ki height choti h so uspe boyish and cool role zyada suit krta h ... jis character m he looks mature , mujhe ok ok lgta h ...i waa okk ok with him before but after kaffara he rolled rollers on my heart lol 😆
ok thank you suggest me some
Let's start with Dil Hi To Hai
Originally posted by: Priyankaakdha
even i liked him as Salar ... ali ki height choti h so uspe boyish and cool role zyada suit krta h ... jis character m he looks mature , mujhe ok ok lgta h ...
He looks good in serious role as well, bas fighting scenes mein funny lagta hai 😂
Pehli baar meri fav list mein koi 6 feet se kam height wala banda enter hua hai 🤭
four years ago ... he looked different but voice was same i watched this movie again
Maine bhi kal hi dekhi, thanks to Ali maine Feroze ka koi work dekha first time.
Today I watched Umme Ayesha. It is 29 episodes long Ramadhan show.
It stars : Nimra Khan and Omer Shehzad. Both can't act. But I watched it , coz I missed watching religious shows. I ffed many scenes , mostly watched the leads. And I enjoyed it. 
was ali the endgame?? I want to watch it is it available on YouTube
Yes. In Aye Dil Tu Bata. There were 2 male leads: Ali and Bilal Quraishi opp Fatima Effendi. That soap was the turning point in Ali's career