ohh bhai this period of him being in love was beyondCome across this on my insta feed..why should I suffer alone
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C-piGxyIYJb/?igsh=MTdqeG8wc3pkcnlsZg==

Show Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ohh bhai this period of him being in love was beyondCome across this on my insta feed..why should I suffer alone
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C-piGxyIYJb/?igsh=MTdqeG8wc3pkcnlsZg==

dukhte zakhm na dukhayo ... kash ik acha love track hota after marriage wish
It is the drag of misunderstanding which made us give up on this drama. Had they introduce better tracks, and develope romance between Salara , we would've not been done.
i waa okk ok with him before but after kaffara he rolled rollers on my heart lol 😆
I liked Ali since the 1st show I watched him in. He played one of Naveen Waqar's sons in Saaya E Deewar Bi Nahin.
Then I watched him in many other dramas where he played different characters. But it is daily soaps which gave him the chance to play lead roles, from : Aye Dil Tu Bata , Seerat, Rang Mahal, Dil Hi Tu Hai, Samjhota, Chaal, to Kaffara. He stole our hearts.
yup you gonna love balaj snd hooria gonna steal your heart shuru sy skip karna jab shadi ho jye wahan sy start itOriginally posted by: princessjojo
Miss watching kaffara
I guess I’ll take on malal e yar
I like watching hate to love type of storiss
These two...anyone writing on them on fanfic forum or whatpad ?
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DAvf78gP6S_/?igsh=MWNnZWxkcmFmdXh1eA==
Salar ko baby treatment chahiye tha cuteeee
https://www.instagram.com/reel/C_fgT5lIdJZ/?igsh=bnAyeWVvZDdudng0
Just because of this scene, I want to see sitara doing care for salar one more time..pr pta nhi kya dishmni dikhai writer ne end or
dekho you'll like it
Ok..will give ot s try
Ab last option hy I'll ignore all their reels taky hate mere feed se
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DA-fnc5KSVP/?igsh=MWxwaGQ2cW90eDd4dQ==
Meri feed se jane ka kya loge tum 

Did he play lead role on aey dil tu bta? I watched rang mehal, and dil hi to hai bs..i like these two..chaal nhi dekha mene
Yes. In Aye Dil Tu Bata. There were 2 male leads: Ali and Bilal Quraishi opp Fatima Effendi. That soap was the turning point in Ali's career