I’d replace Didi with Dino as she is the most unbearable currently


Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I’d replace Didi with Dino as she is the most unbearable currently


Originally posted by: Gooddays
khud udd jayegi didi ke pyaar mai didi ko kuch nahi hone degi
It's literally best time to activate her Goenka genes.
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
you think she won’t get involved in Charu’s matters ..yeh wala spoiler toh hum bhi desakte hain
Desakte hai? Hum toh yahi bol rahe hai jabse Phupasa ne Charu ko bola tha ki uske liye rishta aa raha hai 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/yellowgoldens/status/1848315800517808192?t=tyeLq4D53N482simZvtKag&s=19
Abhira ki bachkani badi didi. Rohit
What the hell is wrong with RPo 

I read that part about her introducing herself and Ruhi as sisters to Charu’s honewale saas sasur …like who caresOriginally posted by: Gooddays
khud udd jayegi didi ke pyaar mai didi ko kuch nahi hone degi

Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
I’d replace Didi with Dino as she is the most unbearable currently
"Aao nahi bahu aao" se "Jao sasumaa jao" tak ka safar chahiye bas
yaar ye SU kitni nafrat se character nibhati jaise sadak chap gundi..... It is soo irritating to watch herOriginally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
I’d replace Didi with Dino as she is the most unbearable currently
khud joke maarta hai aur khud hi hasta hai pagal

Originally posted by: sharadrocks
I read that part about her introducing herself and Ruhi as sisters to Charu’s honewale saas sasur …like who cares
That part was 😑😑😑
Maybe I was saying right ki she'll say didi only when provocation is needed otherwise never talk about didi.
I'll love it if she actually starts addressing Ru didi always to irritate her. This was something Ab grom initial days would definitely do.
https://x.com/AnuAchuY/status/1848394063952900197
Guys we failed to notice one thing.. Did Ar get his cabin back?? Or else is he sharing Phuphu's cabin
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7