galtiyon ka raasleela khelenge sabOriginally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
But won't abhira be guilty when she gets to know that armaan was fasting for her & she was not
. Itv fl se aise galti kaise ho sakti hain??

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
galtiyon ka raasleela khelenge sabOriginally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
But won't abhira be guilty when she gets to know that armaan was fasting for her & she was not
. Itv fl se aise galti kaise ho sakti hain??

Chalo trp aunties bhi reject kiya constant screeching ko😭Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/1847192666683199702?t=rX3bNQnd1sGVp0V7S9-AGQ&s=19
IR and Ruhi's trauma episode got the lowest trp

Every Masterpiece have a .....
https://x.com/shivixheart/status/1846962331563291070?t=H5apBcO64c4zod20Jvt6Jw&s=19
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Matlab kalesh loading at Karwa chauth. Abhira kuch karegi wahaan pe aur sab taane karenge. She will faint & news bahar
Priorities need to be set..
https://x.com/Alpita0802/status/1847197707196101021
Accha hain full form bata diya.. Nahi tho mein yaham poochti what is this ucd now🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fortnight
https://x.com/GossipsTv/status/1847192666683199702?t=rX3bNQnd1sGVp0V7S9-AGQ&s=19
IR and Ruhi's trauma episode got the lowest trp
Three episodes got 2.1 & one of them is IR
@bold Ruhi's trauma episode got lowest TRP of the week-2.0
Whereas Abhira's trauma episode where KP told her "phir gustakh ho jao" & her winning the case both these episodes, got 2.2 more TRP then IR.
Originally posted by: ShadowImbue
Three episodes got 2.1 & one of them is IR
@bold Ruhi's trauma episode got lowest TRP of the week-2.0
Whereas Abhira's trauma episode where KP told her "phir gustakh ho jao" & her winning the case both these episodes, got 2.2 more TRP then IR.
What was the TRP for KV & Vidya Tashan episode when she almost three her out?
Originally posted by: ShadowImbue
Three episodes got 2.1 & one of them is IR
@bold Ruhi's trauma episode got lowest TRP of the week-2.0
Whereas Abhira's trauma episode where KP told her "phir gustakh ho jao" & her winning the case both these episodes, got 2.2 more TRP then IR.
I really like your trp analysis
Suno, Suno, Suno. Janhit main jari
Dear World and Universe, It's a kind request to all of you: kindly don't name any child ADHYA, as this name as this name is given by my parents and this name is owned by me and my parents. We have all required proof. So I can sue the world, or maybe I can take legal action for stealing my name.So if you want to use it, please add Aadhya, Adhyaa, Adyaa and So on
2.2Originally posted by: Apsvenky
What was the TRP for KV & Vidya Tashan episode when she almost three her out?
Bas itna hi bolna tha
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7